LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

live HT
Burghausen
0 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II
live 46'
FC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Bayern Hof
live HT
Nuernberg II
SV Schalding-Heining
live 47'
Unterhaching
VfR Garching
15:00
SV Seligenporten
? - ?
Bayern Munich II
July 23
18:00
Club Brugge
? - ?
Standard Liege
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Dumbarton
14:00
East Fife
? - ?
Peterhead
14:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Brechin City
14:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Falkirk
14:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Dundee United
14:00
Montrose
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Ross County
? - ?
Raith Rovers
14:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
14:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Queen of South
14:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Motherwell
14:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Edinburgh City
14:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
St. Mirren
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
14:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Greenock Morton
19:00
France
? - ?
Canada
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Fleetwood Town
FT
Rubin Kazan
Norwich City
live HT
Hoffenheim
Oostende
live HT
FC Twente
Al-Taawon
live 32'
Kortrijk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
live 31'
Heracles
0 - 0
Cordoba
live 2'
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
live 3'
Luton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
live 1'
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
13:05
Watford
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Hertha Berlin
13:30
FC Groningen
? - ?
FC Emmen
13:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Osnabrueck
? - ?
Cardiff City
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
13:30
Vitesse
? - ?
FC Porto
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Reading
14:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Everton
14:00
Blackpool
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Brentford
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
14:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Swansea City
14:00
Cambridge United
? - ?
Ipswich Town
14:00
Genoa
? - ?
Rizespor
14:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Excelsior
14:00
Lazio
? - ?
SPAL 2013
14:00
Notts County
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Leeds United
14:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Stoke City
14:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Sunderland
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Hull City
14:00
Walsall
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Wehen
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30
Lokeren
? - ?
Newcastle United
14:45
St. Pauli
? - ?
Cardiff City
15:00
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
Karabukspor
15:00
Empoli
? - ?
Castelvetro
15:00
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
West Ham United
15:00
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Westerlo
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Udinese
15:00
Zulte-Waregem
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
15:15
Cercle Bruges
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
15:15
St.Truiden
? - ?
Mallorca
15:30
Augsburg
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Bologna
? - ?
Terek Grozny
15:30
ChievoVerona
? - ?
Virtus Verona
15:30
Eupen
? - ?
Malaga
15:30
Fiorentina
? - ?
Panaitolikos
15:30
Jagodina
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
15:30
SpVgg Landshut
? - ?
Bayern Munich
16:00
Caen
? - ?
Les Herbiers
16:00
Lorient
? - ?
Guingamp
Canc.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
16:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
St. Pauli
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach
16:00
Strasbourg
? - ?
Nancy
16:00
Willem II
? - ?
Gent
16:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
FC Cologne
16:30
Bordeaux
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
16:30
Rennes
? - ?
Angers
16:30
Stevenage
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
Huesca
? - ?
Alaves
17:00
Nantes
? - ?
Aston Villa
17:00
Numancia
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
17:00
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Southampton
17:00
Penafiel
? - ?
Moreirense
17:00
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Tondela
? - ?
Famalicao
17:15
Osnabrueck
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach
17:30
Boavista
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:30
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Villarreal
17:30
Rio Ave
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Valencia
18:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Fulham
18:30
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Leganes
19:00
Nacional
? - ?
Celta Vigo
19:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Lyon
AET
Melbourne Victory *
Juventus
16:30
Celtic
? - ?
Leicester City
July 23
15:00
Esbjerg fB
FC Koebenhavn
July 23
13:30
Rosenborg
FK Haugesund
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
July 23
14:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Oerebro
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Gefle
14:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Kalmar FF
July 23
14:00
Degerfors
? - ?
Oergryte FF
15:00
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Ljungskile
16:00
Syrianska
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
17:00
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
live 5'
Seinaejoen JK
FC Lahti
July 23
live 4'
FF Jaro
0 - 0
KPV
July 23
14:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Ried
16:30
Altach
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
16:30
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Salzburg
15:45
Lugano
? - ?
Luzern
18:00
St. Gallen
? - ?
Young Boys
17:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Wil
17:00
Xamax
? - ?
Servette
18:30
Longford Town
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
July 23
18:15
Cobh Ramblers
? - ?
UCD
July 23
FT
Sokol Kratonohy
Usti nad Orlici
AET
TJ Prestice
1 - 3
Predni Kopanina
15:00
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Karlovy Vary
15:00
Slavicin
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
15:00
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
Zenit Caslav
17:00
Podbrezova
? - ?
Spartak Myjava
17:00
Trencin
? - ?
FK Senica
17:00
Zilina
? - ?
Ruzomberok
July 23
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Khimki
live 6'
Dinamo Moscow
Neftekhimik
live 6'
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Tyumen
14:00
FC Tambov
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
Tosno
? - ?
Mordovya
15:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
Spartak Moscow II
? - ?
Kuban Krasnodar
15:30
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Baltika
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
July 23
16:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
? - ?
Karpaty
16:30
Dynamo Kyiv
? - ?
FC Olexandria
16:30
Vorskla
? - ?
Chornomorets Odesa
July 23
16:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
18:30
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
July 23
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
GKS Tychy 71
July 23
17:00
Slaven
? - ?
Cibalia
19:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Osijek
July 23
18:00
FK Metalac
? - ?
Borac Cacak
18:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
? - ?
Javor
18:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
Rad Beograd
18:00
Vozdovac
? - ?
FK Spartak Subotica
July 23
16:15
Koper
? - ?
Aluminij
18:15
Radomlje
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
Diosgyori VTK
? - ?
Ujpest
16:00
Haladas
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
18:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Ferencvaros
July 23
15:30
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
July 23
16:00
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
July 23
15:30
FK Utenis Utena
? - ?
Zalgiris Vilnius
live 6'
Trans Narva
0 - 0
JK Sillamae Kalev
16:00
Infonet Tallinn
? - ?
Rakvere JK Tarvas
15:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
15:00
Speranta
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
16:00
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Zaria
15:00
Celik Zenica
? - ?
Metalleghe BSI
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
Olimpik Sarajevo
18:30
Zeljeznicar
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
July 23
19:00
Corinthians
? - ?
Figueirense
21:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Coritiba
July 23
19:00
Tupi
? - ?
Atletico GO
19:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Ceara
19:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Bragantino
21:30
Bahia
? - ?
Luverdense
July 24
00:00
Londrina EC
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
00:00
Paysandu
? - ?
CRB
19:00
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Chico FC
21:00
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Bucaramanga
22:00
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Atletico Junior
23:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
La Equidad
July 24
01:00
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
21:00
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
General Diaz
23:15
Sol de America
? - ?
Libertad
17:30
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
FBC Melgar
20:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
July 24
01:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Juan Aurich
19:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Zulia
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:00
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Pumas
22:00
Jaguares Chiapas
? - ?
Pachuca
July 24
00:00
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Queretaro FC
00:00
Tigres
? - ?
Atlas
00:06
Leon
? - ?
Necaxa
02:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Monterrey
02:00
CF America
? - ?
Toluca
19:30
Portland Timbers
? - ?
LA Galaxy
23:30
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Orlando City
23:30
Montreal Impact
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
23:30
New England Rev.
? - ?
Chicago Fire
23:30
Toronto FC
? - ?
DC United
July 24
01:00
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
FC Dallas
01:30
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
July 23
21:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
? - ?
Ottawa Fury
23:30
Indy Eleven
? - ?
FC Edmonton
23:30
Puerto Rico FC
? - ?
Rayo OKC
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
New York Cosmos
July 24
00:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
July 23
20:00
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
Louisville City FC
20:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Charleston Battery
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Toronto FC II
July 24
00:30
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
00:30
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
00:30
San Antonio FC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
00:30
Swope Park Rangers
? - ?
Orange County Blues FC
23:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Washington Spirit
23:00
Western New York Flash
? - ?
FC Kansas City
July 24
00:00
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Houston Dash
02:00
Seattle Reign FC
? - ?
Orlando Pride
01:30
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
02:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
AD Municipal Liberia
22:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
CD Suchitepequez
July 24
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
? - ?
Deportivo Mictlan
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
July 23
FT
Yanbian
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
live 69'
Hangzhou Greentown
Tianjin Teda
live 70'
Liaoning Hongyun
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju FC
FT
Ansan Police FC
Chungju Hummel
FT
Daegu FC
FC Anyang
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Siam Navy FC
live 48'
Chainat FC
Suphanburi FC
live 1'
BEC Tero Sasana
0 - 0
Bangkok United
July 23
FT
Can Tho
Saigon FC
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
July 23
FT
Mathare United
Thika United
live HT
Chemelil Sugar
Kakamega Homeboyz
live 45+'
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
13:15
AFC Leopards
SoNy Sugar

LiveScore Table