LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
Burghausen
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
FC Schweinfurt
SpVgg Bayern Hof
FT
Nuernberg II
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Unterhaching
VfR Garching
FT
SV Seligenporten
Bayern Munich II
July 23
live 51'
Club Brugge
Standard Liege
FT
Dundee FC
Dumbarton
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
FT
St.Johnstone
Falkirk
FT
Elgin City
Brechin City
FT
Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Athletic
AET
Inverness CT
Dundee United *
FT
Montrose
Alloa Athletic
AET
Ross County
Raith Rovers *
FT
Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir
FT
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
FT
Annan Athletic
Motherwell
FT
Ayr United
Edinburgh City
FT
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
AET
Clyde *
Berwick Rangers
FT
Kilmarnock
Greenock Morton
live 12'
France
0 - 0
Canada
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Fleetwood Town
FT
Rubin Kazan
Norwich City
FT
Hoffenheim
Oostende
FT
FC Twente
Al-Taawon
FT
Kortrijk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Heracles
Cordoba
FT
1860 Muenchen
Werder Bremen
FT
Luton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Matlock Town
Burton Albion
FT
Watford
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Osnabrueck
Cardiff City
FT
Vitesse
FC Porto
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Hertha Berlin
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Reading
FT
Barnsley
Everton
FT
Blackpool
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bradford City
Burnley
FT
Brentford
Kaiserslautern
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swansea City
FT
Cambridge United
Ipswich Town
FT
Genoa
Rizespor
FT
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
FT
Notts County
Nottingham Forest
FT
Peterborough United
Leeds United
FT
Port Vale
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Preston North End
Stoke City
FT
Rochdale
Wigan Athletic
FT
Rotherham United
Sunderland
FT
Scunthorpe United
Hull City
FT
Wehen
Eintracht Frankfurt
AET
Lazio *
SPAL 2013
FT
Walsall
Derby County
FT
Lokeren
Newcastle United
FT
St. Pauli
Cardiff City
FT
ADO Den Haag
Karabukspor
FT
Karlsruher SC
West Ham United
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Udinese
FT
Zulte-Waregem
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
Westerlo
FT
Empoli
Castelvetro
FT
Cercle Bruges
Sporting Charleroi
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 0
Mallorca
FT
Bologna
Terek Grozny
FT
Eupen
Malaga
FT
Fiorentina
Panaitolikos
FT
Jagodina
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
FT
Augsburg
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
ChievoVerona
Virtus Verona
FT
SpVgg Landshut
Bayern Munich
FT
Caen
Les Herbiers
Canc.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Willem II
Gent
FT
Lorient
Guingamp
AET
St. Pauli
Borussia Moenchengladbach *
FT
Strasbourg
Nancy
FT
Sporting Covilha
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Cologne
FT
Rennes
Angers
FT
Stevenage
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Bordeaux
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Achilles 29
FT
Huesca
Alaves
FT
Nantes
Aston Villa
FT
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
FT
PEC Zwolle
Southampton
FT
Tondela
Famalicao
FT
Penafiel
Moreirense
FT
SC Heerenveen
Genclerbirligi
live 79'
Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Osnabrueck
Borussia Moenchengladbach
live 82'
Rio Ave
Sporting Gijon
live 82'
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
live 48'
Real Betis
Fulham
live 46'
Feyenoord
Valencia
live 40'
CF Talavera de la Reina
Leganes
live 12'
Nacional
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
live 5'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Lyon
AET
Melbourne Victory *
Juventus
AET
Celtic
Leicester City *
July 23
FT
Esbjerg fB
FC Koebenhavn
July 23
FT
Rosenborg
FK Haugesund
FT
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
July 23
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oerebro
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Gefle
FT
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
July 23
FT
Degerfors
Oergryte FF
FT
Aatvidaberg
Ljungskile
FT
Syrianska
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Dalkurd FF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Seinaejoen JK
FC Lahti
July 23
FT
FF Jaro
0 - 0
KPV
July 23
FT
Rapid Wien
Ried
FT
Altach
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
FT
Lugano
Luzern
live 53'
St. Gallen
Young Boys
FT
Schaffhausen
Wil
FT
Xamax
Servette
live 40'
Longford Town
Sligo Rovers
July 23
live HT
Cobh Ramblers
UCD
July 23
FT
Sokol Kratonohy
Usti nad Orlici
AET
TJ Prestice
1 - 3
Predni Kopanina
FT
SK Rakovnik
Karlovy Vary
FT
Slavicin
Valasske Mezirici
AET
Vysoke Myto
0 - 1
Zenit Caslav
FT
Podbrezova
0 - 0
Spartak Myjava
FT
Trencin
FK Senica
FT
Zilina
Ruzomberok
July 23
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Khimki
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Neftekhimik
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Tyumen
FT
FC Tambov
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Tosno
Mordovya
FT
FC Volgar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Sokol Saratov
FT
Baltika
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
July 23
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Karpaty
FT
Vorskla
Chornomorets Odesa
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Olexandria
July 23
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ruch Chorzow
live 42'
Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw
July 23
FT
Olimpia Zambrow
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Swit
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Legionovia Legionowo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Polonia Bytom
AET
KSZO Ostrowiec
Pogon Siedlce
AET
Rakow Czestochowa *
Chrobry Glogow
AET
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sandecja
FT
Stargard Szczecinski
Bytovia Bytow
AET
Wda Swiecie
Puszcza Niepolomice
AET
Belchatow
Miedz Legnica *
FT
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
July 23
FT
Slaven
Cibalia
live 7'
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Osijek
July 23
live 54'
FK Metalac
Borac Cacak
live 58'
FK Radnik Surdulica
Javor
live 58'
Mladost Lucani
Rad Beograd
live 56'
Vozdovac
0 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
July 23
FT
Koper
Aluminij
live HT
Radomlje
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest
FT
Haladas
Mezokovesd SE
live 42'
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Ferencvaros
July 23
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Tirgu Mures
live 51'
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
July 23
FT
FS Metta/LU
BFC Daugavpils
July 23
FT
FK Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Trans Narva
JK Sillamae Kalev
FT
Infonet Tallinn
Rakvere JK Tarvas
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
FT
Speranta
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FC Sheriff
FC Zaria
FT
Celik Zenica
Metalleghe BSI
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo
live 44'
Zeljeznicar
FK Sarajevo
July 23
live 11'
Corinthians
Figueirense
21:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Coritiba
July 23
live 13'
Tupi
0 - 0
Atletico GO
live 14'
Vila Nova
Ceara
19:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Bragantino
21:30
Bahia
? - ?
Luverdense
July 24
00:00
Londrina EC
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
00:00
Paysandu
? - ?
CRB
live 11'
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Chico FC
21:00
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Bucaramanga
22:00
Deportivo Pasto
? - ?
Atletico Junior
23:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
La Equidad
July 24
01:00
Fortaleza FC
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
21:00
Cerro Porteno
? - ?
General Diaz
23:15
Sol de America
? - ?
Libertad
live 80'
Real Garcilaso
FBC Melgar
20:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
July 24
01:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Juan Aurich
live 5'
Aragua FC
Zulia
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:00
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Pumas
22:00
Jaguares Chiapas
? - ?
Pachuca
July 24
00:00
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Queretaro FC
00:00
Tigres
? - ?
Atlas
00:06
Leon
? - ?
Necaxa
02:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Monterrey
02:00
CF America
? - ?
Toluca
19:30
Portland Timbers
LA Galaxy
23:30
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Orlando City
23:30
Montreal Impact
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
23:30
New England Rev.
? - ?
Chicago Fire
23:30
Toronto FC
? - ?
DC United
July 24
01:00
Colorado Rapids
? - ?
FC Dallas
01:30
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps
July 23
21:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
? - ?
Ottawa Fury
23:30
Indy Eleven
? - ?
FC Edmonton
23:30
Puerto Rico FC
? - ?
Rayo OKC
23:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
New York Cosmos
July 24
00:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
July 23
20:00
FC Cincinnati
? - ?
Louisville City FC
20:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Charleston Battery
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
23:00
Richmond Kickers
? - ?
Toronto FC II
July 24
00:30
OKC Energy FC
? - ?
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
00:30
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
00:30
San Antonio FC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
00:30
Swope Park Rangers
? - ?
Orange County Blues FC
23:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Washington Spirit
23:00
Western New York Flash
? - ?
FC Kansas City
July 24
00:00
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Houston Dash
02:00
Seattle Reign FC
? - ?
Orlando Pride
01:30
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
02:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
AD Municipal Liberia
22:00
CSD Comunicaciones
? - ?
CD Suchitepequez
July 24
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
? - ?
Deportivo Mictlan
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
July 23
FT
Yanbian
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
Tianjin Teda
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Gwangju FC
FT
Ansan Police FC
Chungju Hummel
FT
Daegu FC
FC Anyang
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Daejeon Citizen
FT
Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Siam Navy FC
FT
Chainat FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
BEC Tero Sasana
Bangkok United
July 23
FT
Can Tho
Saigon FC
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Dong Thap Cao Lanh
July 23
FT
Mathare United
Thika United
FT
Chemelil Sugar
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
FT
AFC Leopards
SoNy Sugar

LiveScore Table