LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League November 22
15:00 Chelsea ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Everton ? - ? West Ham United
15:00 Leicester City ? - ? Sunderland
15:00 Manchester City ? - ? Swansea City
15:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Stoke City ? - ? Burnley
17:30 Arsenal ? - ? Manchester United
England - Championship November 22
12:15 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Ipswich Town
15:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Leeds United
15:00 Blackpool ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Millwall
15:00 Norwich City ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Birmingham City
15:00 Watford ? - ? Derby County
15:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Middlesbrough
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Nottingham Forest
England - League 1 November 22
15:00 Bradford City ? - ? Gillingham
15:00 Bristol City ? - ? Preston North End
15:00 Chesterfield ? - ? Barnsley
15:00 Colchester United ? - ? Coventry City
15:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Scunthorpe United
15:00 Fleetwood Town ? - ? Walsall
15:00 Leyton Orient ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Port Vale
15:00 Notts County ? - ? Yeovil Town
15:00 Peterborough United ? - ? Swindon Town
15:00 Rochdale ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Sheffield United ? - ? Oldham Athletic
England - League 2 November 22
15:00 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Cambridge United
15:00 Burton Albion ? - ? Luton Town
15:00 Bury ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge ? - ? Carlisle United
15:00 Exeter City ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? York City
15:00 Mansfield Town ? - ? Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Northampton Town ? - ? Stevenage
15:00 Oxford United ? - ? AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Portsmouth ? - ? Morecambe
15:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Southend United
England - Conference Premier November 22
15:00 Aldershot Town ? - ? Eastleigh
15:00 Chester FC ? - ? Bristol Rovers
15:00 Dover ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Grimsby Town ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Lincoln ? - ? Dartford
15:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Alfreton Town
15:00 Nuneaton Town ? - ? Southport
15:00 Telford ? - ? Braintree Town
15:00 Torquay United ? - ? Gateshead FC
15:00 Welling United ? - ? Halifax Town
15:00 Woking ? - ? Barnet
15:00 Wrexham ? - ? Altrincham
England - Conference North November 22
15:00 AFC Fylde ? - ? Stockport
15:00 Brackley Town ? - ? Bradford PA
15:00 Chorley ? - ? Hyde FC
15:00 Colwyn Bay ? - ? Gloucester City
15:00 Guiseley ? - ? Barrow
15:00 Harrogate ? - ? Worcester
15:00 Hednesford ? - ? Tamworth
15:00 Leamington ? - ? Boston Utd.
15:00 Lowestoft Town ? - ? North Ferriby United
15:00 Solihull Moors ? - ? Gainsborough
15:00 Stalybridge ? - ? Oxford City
England - Conference South November 22
15:00 Boreham Wood ? - ? Gosport Borough
15:00 Bromley ? - ? Sutton United
15:00 Chelmsford ? - ? Bath City
15:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Farnborough ? - ? Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Hemel Hempstead ? - ? Basingstoke
15:00 St.Albans ? - ? Havant and W.
15:00 Staines Town ? - ? Bishop Stortford
15:00 Wealdstone ? - ? Concord Rangers
15:00 Weston Super Mare ? - ? Whitehawk
Italy - Serie A November 22
17:00 Atalanta ? - ? Roma
19:45 Lazio ? - ? Juventus
Italy - Serie B November 22
14:00 Avellino ? - ? Varese
14:00 Bari ? - ? Trapani
14:00 Brescia ? - ? Carpi
14:00 Modena ? - ? Pescara
14:00 Perugia ? - ? Ternana
14:00 Pro Vercelli ? - ? Entella
14:00 Spezia ? - ? Bologna
14:00 Vicenza ? - ? Cittadella
14:00 Virtus Lanciano ? - ? Crotone
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A November 22
13:00 Lumezzane ? - ? Venezia
13:30 Pordenone Calcio ? - ? Renate
14:00 Pavia ? - ? Cremonese
15:00 Pro Patria ? - ? Alessandria
16:00 Novara ? - ? Albinoleffe
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B November 22
13:30 Tuttocuoio ? - ? Teramo
14:00 Grosseto ? - ? Santarcangelo
15:00 San Marino ? - ? Lucchese
16:00 US Ancona 1905 ? - ? Gubbio
18:30 Reggiana ? - ? Prato
Italy - Lega Pro:: group C November 22
13:00 Ischia Isolaverde ? - ? Reggina
13:30 Salernitana ? - ? Paganese
15:00 Savoia ? - ? Cosenza
16:00 Aversa ? - ? Juve Stabia
Spain - Liga BBVA November 22
15:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Malaga
17:00 Eibar ? - ? Real Madrid
19:00 Barcelona ? - ? Sevilla
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna ? - ? Real Sociedad
Spain - Liga Adelante November 22
15:00 Ponferradina ? - ? Barcelona B
15:00 Racing Santander ? - ? Sabadell
17:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Llagostera
17:15 Numancia ? - ? Zaragoza
19:00 Tenerife ? - ? Mallorca
Germany - Bundesliga November 22
14:30 Bayern Munich ? - ? Hoffenheim
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 Hannover 96 ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
14:30 Mainz 05 ? - ? Freiburg
14:30 Paderborn ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
14:30 Schalke 04 ? - ? Wolfsburg
17:30 FC Cologne ? - ? Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 22
12:00 FSV Frankfurt ? - ? Braunschweig
12:00 Union Berlin ? - ? 1860 Munchen
Germany - 3rd Liga November 22
13:00 Cottbus ? - ? Hansa Rostock
13:00 Holstein Kiel ? - ? Duisburg
13:00 Preußen Muenster ? - ? Unterhaching
13:00 RW Erfurt ? - ? St.Kickers
13:00 Regensburg ? - ? Bielefeld
13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach ? - ? Chemnitz
13:00 Wehen ? - ? Fortuna Koln
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern November 22
Postp. Eintracht Bamberg ? - ? Ingolstadt II
13:00 FC Memmingen ? - ? Wuerzburger Kickers
13:00 Greuther Furth II ? - ? 1860 Munchen II
13:00 SV Schalding-Heining ? - ? SV Heimstetten
13:00 SV Seligenporten ? - ? FV Illertissen
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? FC Schweinfurt
13:00 VfR Garching ? - ? Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 22
13:00 Lubeck ? - ? TSV Havelse
13:00 Wolfsburg II ? - ? St.Pauli II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 22
11:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen ? - ? Union Berlin II
12:30 Budissa Bautzen ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena
12:30 FSV Zwickau ? - ? Germania Halberstadt
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ? - ? Babelsberg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest November 22
13:00 Eintracht Trier ? - ? SpVgg Neckarelz
13:00 Hessen Kassel ? - ? Hoffenheim II
13:00 Kaiserslautern II ? - ? Wormatia Worms
13:00 Kick. Offenbach ? - ? Pirmasens
13:00 Mannheim ? - ? Freiburg II
13:00 Nottingen ? - ? Elversberg
13:00 SVN 1929 Zweibruecken ? - ? KSV Baunatal
France - Ligue 1 November 22
16:00 Bastia ? - ? Lyon
19:00 Guingamp ? - ? Rennes
19:00 Lorient ? - ? Lens
19:00 Monaco ? - ? Caen
19:00 Nice ? - ? Reims
France - Ligue 2 November 22
13:00 Le Havre ? - ? Sochaux
France - Cup November 22
17:00 St Pontivyen ? - ? Le Poire Sur Vie
Netherlands - Eredivisie November 22
17:30 AZ Alkmaar ? - ? Vitesse
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? NAC Breda
18:45 Feyenoord ? - ? FC Dordrecht
19:45 Ajax ? - ? SC Heerenveen
19:45 Willem II ? - ? Excelsior
Netherlands - Jupiler League November 22
15:30 Achilles 29 ? - ? Helmond Sport
Belgium - Jupiler League November 22
17:00 Sporting Charleroi ? - ? Anderlecht
19:00 Gent ? - ? Cercle Bruges
19:00 Lokeren ? - ? Westerlo
19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz ? - ? Lierse
19:30 Club Brugge ? - ? Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - Belgacom League November 22
17:00 Virton ? - ? Eupen
19:00 Geel ? - ? WS Bruxelles
19:00 KSK Heist ? - ? KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
19:00 Oud-Heverlee ? - ? Aalst
19:00 Roeselare ? - ? Patro Eisden
19:00 Seraing United ? - ? Dessel
19:00 Tubize ? - ? KRC Mechelen
Portugal - Cup November 22
14:00 Atletico ? - ? Maritimo
15:00 Famalicao ? - ? AD Fafe
16:00 Rio Ave ? - ? Oliveirense
18:00 Trofense ? - ? Belenenses
19:45 Benfica ? - ? Moreirense
Scotland - Premiership November 22
15:00 Celtic ? - ? Dundee FC
15:00 Dundee United ? - ? Kilmarnock
15:00 Hamilton Academical ? - ? St. Mirren
15:00 Inverness CT ? - ? Motherwell
15:00 St.Johnstone ? - ? Ross County
Scotland - Championship November 22
12:45 Hearts ? - ? Rangers
15:00 Alloa Athletic ? - ? Falkirk
15:00 Cowdenbeath ? - ? Livingston
15:00 Dumbarton ? - ? Hibernian
17:30 Queen of South ? - ? Raith Rovers
Scotland - League 1 November 22
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic ? - ? Stirling Albion
15:00 Forfar Athletic ? - ? Ayr United
15:00 Morton ? - ? Stenhousemuir
15:00 Peterhead ? - ? Brechin City
15:00 Stranraer ? - ? Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2 November 22
15:00 Arbroath ? - ? Clyde
15:00 Berwick Rangers ? - ? Annan Athletic
15:00 East Fife ? - ? Elgin City
15:00 East Stirlingshire ? - ? Montrose
15:00 Queens Park ? - ? Albion Rovers
Denmark - Superligaen November 22
16:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Hobro
18:30 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Silkeborg
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east November 22
12:00 Avedoere ? - ? Fremad Amager
12:00 GVI ? - ? Frem
12:00 Herlev ? - ? HIK
Austria - Bundesliga November 22
15:00 SV Groedig ? - ? Rapid Wien
17:30 Austria Wien ? - ? Adm/Modling
17:30 Ried ? - ? Altach
17:30 Wiener Neustadt ? - ? RZ Pellets WAC
Switzerland - Super League November 22
16:45 Sion ? - ? FC Zurich
19:00 Grasshoppers ? - ? Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League November 22
16:45 Chiasso ? - ? Biel
16:45 Wohlen ? - ? Lugano
Turkey - Super Lig November 22
11:30 Rizespor ? - ? Istanbul Basaksehir
14:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor ? - ? Mersin
17:00 Galatasaray ? - ? Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig November 22
12:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Alanyaspor
16:30 Karsiyaka ? - ? Bucaspor
Wales - Premier League November 22
14:30 Newtown ? - ? Airbus UK Broughton
14:30 Rhyl ? - ? TNS
Northern Ireland - Premiership November 22
15:00 Ballymena United ? - ? Ballinamallard United
15:00 Dungannon Swifts ? - ? Portadown
15:00 Glenavon ? - ? Cliftonville
15:00 Glentoran ? - ? Institute
15:00 Warrenpoint Town ? - ? Linfield
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup November 22
13:30 1st Bangor ? - ? Rathfriland Rangers
Cyprus - 1st League November 22
14:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? AEL Limassol
15:00 Doxa Katokopia ? - ? Anorthosis
17:00 Othellos Athienou ? - ? Ayia Napa
Czech Republic - Synot league November 22
16:00 Brno ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Jihlava
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Budejovice
16:00 Teplice ? - ? Dukla Praha
19:15 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Jablonec
Czech Republic - 2nd league November 22
live 39' Karvina 2 - 0 Trinec
live 39' Pardubice 1 - 0 Zizkov
live 39' Sokolov 1 - 0 FC Vlasim
12:30 Frydek-Mistek ? - ? Sigma Olomouc
14:30 Opava ? - ? Most
17:00 Zlin ? - ? FK Kolin
Slovakia - Fortuna League November 22
12:00 Podbrezova ? - ? Ruzomberok
12:00 Trnava ? - ? Kosice
15:30 D.Streda ? - ? Banska Bystrica
16:30 Trencin ? - ? FK Senica
Russia - Premier League November 22
live HT Ural S.R 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan
11:15 Torpedo Moscow ? - ? FK Rostov
13:30 FC Krasnodar ? - ? CSKA Moscow
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - 1st Division November 22
live 90+8' Tomsk 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya
10:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10:00 Tyumen ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Baltika ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ukraine - Premier League November 22
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk ? - ? Illichivets
15:00 Dnipro ? - ? Hoverla Uzhhorod
Poland - Ekstraklasa November 22
14:30 Pogon Szczecin ? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
14:30 Wisla Krakow ? - ? Gornik Leczna
17:00 Korona Kielce ? - ? Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - 1st League November 22
11:00 Flota Swinoujscie ? - ? Zaglebie Lubin
12:00 GKS Tychy 71 ? - ? Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:00 Stomil Olsztyn ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
13:45 Widzew Lodz ? - ? GKS Katowice
15:00 Plock ? - ? Bytovia Bytow
16:30 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Dolcan Zabki
Poland - 2nd League November 22
10:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo ? - ? MKS Kluczbork
11:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko ? - ? Wisla Pulawy
12:00 Blekitni Stargard ? - ? Gornik Walbrzych
12:00 Rozwoj Katowice ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Nadwislan Gora
Croatia - 1st League November 22
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? Hajduk Split
16:00 NK Zadar ? - ? Rijeka
Serbia - Super Liga November 22
12:00 FK Donji Srem ? - ? FK Spartak Subotica
12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 ? - ? Red Star Beograd
12:00 Rad Beograd ? - ? Vojvodina
12:00 Vozdovac ? - ? Novi Pazar
16:00 Borac Cacak ? - ? Radnicki Nis
Slovenia - 1st SNL November 22
13:00 Gorica ? - ? Zavrc
15:00 Maribor ? - ? Koper
15:00 Rudar Velenje ? - ? NK Celje
17:00 Ol Ljubljana ? - ? Domzale
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga November 22
13:00 MTK Budapest ? - ? Diosgyor
15:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma ? - ? Paks
15:00 Puskas FC Academy ? - ? Haladas
17:00 Nyiregyhaza ? - ? Pecsi MFC
19:00 Lombard ? - ? Budapest Honved
Romania - Liga 1 November 22
13:30 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Otelul Galati
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? FC Brasov
Bulgaria - A PFG November 22
11:15 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Litex Lovech
12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Haskovo 2009
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Belarus - Premier:: championship November 22
11:00 BATE Borisov ? - ? Gomel
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
11:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ? - ? Torpedo Zhodino
Lithuania - A Lyga November 22
10:00 Kruoja Pakruojis ? - ? Traku FK
16:00 Ekranas ? - ? Klaipedos Atlantas
Estonia - Premium liiga:: qualification November 22
11:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv ? - ? Tulevik Viljandi
Moldova - National Division November 22
11:00 FC Zaria ? - ? Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga November 22
12:00 FK Zvijezda ? - ? FK Mladost Velika Obarska
12:00 Radnik Bijeljina ? - ? Olimpik Sarajevo
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar ? - ? Siroki Brijeg
15:00 Borac Banja Luka ? - ? FK Velez Mostar
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga November 22
12:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
12:00 Renova ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL November 22
12:00 Buducnost P ? - ? FK Lovcen
12:00 FK Bokelj ? - ? Rudar P.
12:00 Mogren ? - ? Berane
12:00 Petrovac ? - ? Mornar
12:00 Sutjeska ? - ? Mladost Podgorica
12:00 Zeta ? - ? Grbalj Radanovici
Israel - Ligat HaAl November 22
15:00 Hapoel Haifa ? - ? Hapoel Petach Tikva
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? Hapoel Beer Sheva
16:30 Maccabi Netanya ? - ? Hapoel Raanana
16:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva ? - ? Hapoel Ironi Akko
17:30 Ashdod SC ? - ? Maccabi Haifa
Argentina - Primera:: apertura November 22
20:00 Atl. Rafaela ? - ? San Lorenzo
21:00 Olimpo ? - ? Rosario Central
22:10 Velez Sarsfield ? - ? Godoy Cruz Mza.
23:30 Lanus ? - ? Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Primera B Nacional November 22
20:00 Sarmiento ? - ? Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: play-off November 22
20:00 CAI Comodoro ? - ? Juventud Unida Universitario
20:00 Sportivo Patria ? - ? Juventud Antoniana
20:00 Union Aconquija ? - ? CA Chaco For Ever
21:00 Club Atletico Mitre ? - ? Deportivo Madryn
22:00 CD Libertad ? - ? Atletico Parana
22:00 Union VK ? - ? Gimnasia Mendoza
22:45 San Lorenzo de Alem ? - ? Deportivo Roca
November 23
00:00 Talleres ? - ? Tiro Federal
Brazil - Serie A November 22
21:30 Internacional ? - ? Atletico MG
23:00 Bahia ? - ? Atletico PR
Brazil - Serie B November 22
18:20 Boa Esporte Clube ? - ? Oeste FC
18:20 Joinville ? - ? Luverdense
18:20 Ponte Preta ? - ? America MG
18:20 Vasco da Gama ? - ? Icasa
19:20 Santa Cruz ? - ? Avai FC
23:00 Ceara ? - ? Portuguesa
23:00 Sampaio Correa ? - ? Atletico GO
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura November 22
19:30 San Jose ? - ? Real Potosi
November 23
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann ? - ? Sport Boys Warnes
Chile - Primera:: apertura November 22
19:00 Universidad de Chile ? - ? Barnechea
20:00 San Marcos ? - ? Deportes Iquique
21:30 Santiago Wanderers ? - ? Atletico Nublense
Colombia - Liga Postobón I:: clausura play-off group A November 22
22:30 Once Caldas ? - ? Atletico Nacional
November 23
00:30 Atletico Huila ? - ? Santa Fe
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura November 22
21:00 Nacional ? - ? Sol de America
23:00 Olimpia ? - ? Rubio Nu
Peru - Primera División:: clausura November 22
15:30 San Simon ? - ? Real Garcilaso
17:45 Cienciano ? - ? Deportivo Los Caimanes
20:00 Sport Huancayo ? - ? FBC Melgar
November 23
01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo ? - ? Inti Gas Deportes
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura November 22
19:30 Danubio ? - ? El Tanque Sisley
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers ? - ? Defensor Sporting
19:30 Rentistas ? - ? Cerro
20:00 Nacional ? - ? Juventud de las Piedras
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: apertura November 22
20:30 Deportivo La Guaira ? - ? Portuguesa FC
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura November 22
23:00 CF America ? - ? Atlas
23:00 Puebla ? - ? Santos
November 23
01:00 Leones Negros U. de G. ? - ? Cruz Azul
01:00 Tigres ? - ? Toluca
02:06 Pachuca ? - ? Veracruz
03:00 Jaguares ? - ? Queretaro FC
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura November 23
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa ? - ? Club Sport Herediano
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura November 22
22:00 CSD Comunicaciones ? - ? Universidad SC
November 23
02:00 Deportivo Marquense ? - ? CSD Municipal
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off November 23
01:00 Honduras Progreso ? - ? CD Real Sociedad
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A November 22
live HT Philippines 2 - 1 Laos
12:00 Vietnam ? - ? Indonesia
Japan - J. League November 22
live 90+9' FC Tokyo 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata
live 90+9' Omiya Ardija 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
live 90+9' Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
live 90+9' Vegalta Sendai 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J. League 2 November 23
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka ? - ? Roasso Kumamoto
05:00 Consadole Sapporo ? - ? Jubilo Iwata
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki ? - ? JEF United Chiba
05:00 Kataller Toyama ? - ? Fagiano Okayama FC
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC ? - ? FC Gifu
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga ? - ? Mito Hollyhock
05:00 Oita Trinita ? - ? Shonan Bellmare
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma ? - ? Ehime FC
05:00 Tochigi SC ? - ? V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 Yamagata ? - ? Tokyo Verdy 1969
05:00 Yokohama FC ? - ? Giravanz Kitakyushu
India - Indian Super League November 22
13:30 FC Goa ? - ? FC Pune City
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic November 22
FT Suwon S.B. 1 - 2 Jeonbuk FC
live 90+8' Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 1 Jeju United
Republic of Korea - Cup November 23
05:15 FC Seoul ? - ? Seongnam Ilhwa FC
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga November 22
10:00 FC Baia Zugdidi ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
10:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti ? - ? Chikhura
10:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali ? - ? FC Shukura Kobuleti
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Zestafoni
Iran - Pro League November 22
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan ? - ? Saba Qom
11:30 Zob Ahan ? - ? Padideh FC
Australia - Hyundai A-League November 22
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
live 63' Melbourne City FC 0 - 1 Sydney FC
November 23
06:00 Central Coast Mariners ? - ? Adelaide United
Algeria - Ligue 1 November 22
14:00 JS Saoura ? - ? MC Oran
15:00 ASO Chlef ? - ? CS Constantine
15:00 NA Hussein Dey ? - ? RC Arbaa
16:45 ES Setif ? - ? USM El Harrach
17:00 ASM Oran ? - ? CR Belouizdad
17:00 MC Alger ? - ? USM Alger
17:00 USM Bel Abbes ? - ? MC El Eulma
Egypt - Premier League November 22
12:30 Al Masry ? - ? El Hodood
12:30 Misr El-Maqasha ? - ? Smouha SC
15:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary ? - ? Ismaily SC
15:00 Wadi Degla FC ? - ? Al Asyoty Sport
17:30 ENPPI ? - ? Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Morocco - Botola Pro November 22
14:30 Difaa El Jadida ? - ? OCK Khouribga
15:00 IZK ? - ? Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
17:30 MAT Tetouan ? - ? Wydad Casablanca
South Africa - Premier League November 22
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs ? - ? Mamelodi Sundowns FC
13:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces ? - ? Polokwane City
16:00 Moroka Swallows ? - ? University of Pretoria
16:00 Platinum Stars ? - ? AmaZulu
18:15 Ajax Cape Town ? - ? Maritzburg United
18:15 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Free State Stars

LiveScore Table