LiveScore Basketball

LiveScore.com Basketball : Champions League

your no.1 Basketball Live Scores since 1998

Champions League Basketball Live Scores by LiveScore

Champions League - Qualification
September 19
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
60
(
17
12
16
15
)
 
Joventut
72
(
17
13
17
25
)
FT
Karpos Sokoli
79
(
18
21
23
17
)
 
BC Kalev
87
(
25
17
16
29
)
FT
Keravnos Strovolos
72
(
25
18
20
9
)
 
Avtodor
83
(
22
23
19
19
)
FT
Bosna Royal
59
(
16
7
19
17
)
 
Riesen Ludwigsburg
85
(
18
22
24
21
)
FT
Prishtina
50
(
23
3
7
17
)
 
Tsmoki-Minsk
57
(
21
15
9
12
)
FT
BC Lulea
79
(
25
21
13
20
)
 
Antwerp Giants
81
(
19
22
15
25
)
FT
Donar Groningen
75
(
23
13
22
17
)
 
Prienai
77
(
14
25
21
17
)
FT
Kapfenberg Bulls
72
(
13
11
18
30
)
 
Benfica
75
(
21
17
20
17
)
September 21
FT
Avtodor
63
(
17
14
12
20
)
 
Keravnos Strovolos
67
(
15
20
13
19
)
FT
Prienai
61
(
14
10
22
15
)
 
Donar Groningen
84
(
26
25
18
15
)
FT
BC Kalev
78
(
13
23
23
19
)
 
Karpos Sokoli
81
(
14
21
25
21
)
FT
Tsmoki-Minsk
89
(
19
21
23
26
)
 
Prishtina
74
(
17
22
15
20
)
FT
Riesen Ludwigsburg
102
(
26
28
21
27
)
 
Bosna Royal
59
(
9
12
17
21
)
FT
Antwerp Giants
83
(
22
20
22
19
)
 
BC Lulea
74
(
14
23
19
18
)
FT
Joventut
86
(
23
10
23
30
)
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
66
(
16
20
16
14
)
FT
Benfica
67
(
21
12
16
18
)
 
Kapfenberg Bulls
62
(
22
14
11
15
)
September 24
11:00
Avtodor
(
)
Limited coverage 
Mornar Bar
(
)
14:00
BC Kalev
(
)
Limited coverage 
Alba Fehervar
(
)
15:00
Benfica
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lukoil Academic
(
)
15:30
Antwerp Giants
(
)
Limited coverage 
BC Nizhny Novgorod
(
)
16:00
Donar Groningen
(
)
Limited coverage 
Bakken Bears
(
)
16:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
(
)
Limited coverage 
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
(
)
16:45
Tsmoki-Minsk
(
)
Limited coverage 
Budivelnyk
(
)
17:00
Joventut
(
)
Limited coverage 
Kataja
(
)
Champions League - Group D
October 10
16:00
Aris BSA
(
)
 
Stelmet Zielona Gora
(
)
16:00
Besiktas
(
)
 
Sidigas Avellino
(
)
Champions League - Group C
October 10
16:00
Strasbourg
(
)
 
Union Olimpija
(
)
16:00
UR Venezia
(
)
 
Banvit
(
)
Champions League - Group B
October 10
16:00
BC Neptunas
(
)
 
Chalon/Saone
(
)
16:00
Ventspils
(
)
 
Iberostar Tenerife
(
)
Champions League - Group A
October 10
16:00
CB Murcia
(
)
 
Hapoel Holon
(
)
16:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
(
)
 
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
(
)

LiveScore Table