LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore Hockey

your no.1 Hockey Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

December 11
21:00
Anaheim Ducks
(
)
 
Ottawa Senators
(
)
22:00
Detroit Red Wings
(
)
 
Philadelphia Flyers
(
)
22:00
Washington Capitals
(
)
 
Vancouver Canucks
(
)
23:00
Minnesota Wild
(
)
 
St. Louis Blues
(
)
December 12
00:00
Chicago Blackhawks
(
)
 
Dallas Stars
(
)
00:00
New York Rangers
(
)
 
New Jersey Devils
(
)
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
(
)
 
Colorado Avalanche
(
)
02:30
Edmonton Oilers
(
)
 
Winnipeg Jets
(
)
December 11
11:30
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
(
)
 
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
(
)
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
(
)
 
Medvescak
(
)
December 11
15:00
Malmoe
(
)
 
Skellefteaa
(
)
December 11
14:00
Liberec
(
)
 
Sparta Prague
(
)
14:30
Litvinov
(
)
 
Trinec
(
)
14:30
Pirati Chomutov
(
)
 
Plzen
(
)
14:30
Zlin
(
)
 
Vitkovice
(
)
16:00
Kometa
(
)
 
Mlada Boleslav
(
)
16:00
Mountfield HK
(
)
 
Karlovy Vary
(
)
16:00
Olomouc
(
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
(
)
December 11
14:00
Nitra
(
)
 
Liptovsky Mikulas
(
)
16:00
Banska Bystrica
(
)
 
Kosice
(
)
16:00
Poprad
(
)
 
Mountfield Martin
(
)
16:00
Zvolen
(
)
 
Dukla Trencin
(
)
17:00
Zilina
(
)
 
Nove Zamky
(
)
December 11
13:00
ERC Ingolstadt
(
)
 
Iserlohn Roosters
(
)
13:00
Krefeld Pinguine
(
)
 
Adler Mannheim
(
)
13:00
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
(
)
 
Augsburger Panther
(
)
15:30
Duesseldorfer EG
(
)
 
Eisbaeren Berlin
(
)
15:30
Koelner Haie
(
)
 
Schwenninger Wild Wings
(
)
15:45
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
(
)
 
EHC Muenchen
(
)
18:00
Straubing Tigers
(
)
 
Bremerhaven
(
)
December 11
14:45
Ambri-Piotta
(
)
 
Fribourg-Gotteron
(
)
14:45
Kloten Flyers
(
)
 
Bern
(
)
14:45
ZSC Lions
(
)
 
Davos
(
)
December 11
14:30
Salzburg
(
)
 
Graz 99ers
(
)
15:00
Bolzano
(
)
 
HDD Olimpija
(
)
16:30
Dornbirn
(
)
 
Znojmo
(
)
16:30
Innsbruck
(
)
 
Fehervar AV19
(
)
16:30
Liwest Linz
(
)
 
EC VSV
(
)
16:30
Vienna Capitals
(
)
 
Klagenfurter AC
(
)
December 11
16:00
Frisk-Asker
(
)
 
Lillehammer
(
)
December 11
14:00
Herning Blue Fox
(
)
 
Frederikshavn White Hawks
(
)
December 11
19:00
Guelph Storm
(
)
 
Kingston Frontenacs
(
)
19:00
Hamilton Bulldogs
(
)
 
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
(
)
19:00
North Bay Battalion
(
)
 
Windsor Spitfires
(
)
19:00
Ottawa 67's
(
)
 
Peterborough Petes
(
)
19:00
Owen Sound Attack
(
)
 
Barrie Colts
(
)
23:00
London Knights
(
)
 
Kitchener Rangers
(
)
23:05
Oshawa Generals
(
)
 
Saginaw Spirit
(
)
December 11
19:00
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
(
)
 
Victoriaville Tigres
(
)
19:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
(
)
 
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
(
)
20:00
Rimouski Oceanic
(
)
 
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
(
)
21:00
Baie-Comeau
(
)
 
Drummondville Voltigeurs
(
)
December 12
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
(
)
 
Gatineau Olympiques
(
)
December 11
22:05
Saskatoon Blades
(
)
 
Moose Jaw Warriors
(
)
23:00
Calgary Hitmen
(
)
 
Kamloops Blazers
(
)
December 12
00:05
Everett Silvertips
(
)
 
Spokane Chiefs
(
)
01:00
Lethbridge Hurricanes
(
)
 
Kelowna Rockets
(
)
December 11
14:00
Grenoble
(
)
Limited coverage 
Rouen
(
)
17:00
Epinal
(
)
Limited coverage 
Chamonix Morzine
(
)
17:15
Bordeaux
(
)
Limited coverage 
Nice
(
)
17:30
Gap
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lyon
(
)
18:00
Angers
(
)
Limited coverage 
Strasbourg
(
)
December 11
16:00
Dunarea Galati
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ferencvaros
(
)
17:00
HK Beograd
(
)
Limited coverage 
Debreceni HK
(
)
December 11
14:00
Buran Voronezh
(
)
 
HC Sarov
(
)
14:00
Dynamo Balashikha
(
)
 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
(
)
14:00
Dynamo St. Petersburg
(
)
 
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(
)
14:00
Khimik Voskresensk
(
)
 
Rubin Tyumen
(
)
14:00
Ryazan
(
)
 
Ariada Volzhsk
(
)
14:00
THC Tver
(
)
 
Zauralye Kurgan
(
)
December 11
15:00
AIK
(
)
Limited coverage 
Oskarshamn
(
)
December 11
15:00
Loewen Frankfurt
(
)
 
ESV Kaufbeuren
(
)
16:00
Dresdner Eisloewen
(
)
 
SC Riessersee
(
)
16:00
Kassel Huskies
(
)
 
EV Ravensburg
(
)
16:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
(
)
 
Heilbronner Falken
(
)
17:30
EC Bad Nauheim
(
)
 
Lausitzer Fuechse
(
)
17:30
EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers
(
)
 
Bietigheim Steelers
(
)
17:30
EHC Freiburg
(
)
 
ETC Crimmitschau
(
)
December 11
15:00
GCK Lions
(
)
 
Chaux-de-Fonds
(
)
16:00
Thurgau
(
)
 
Olten
(
)
16:30
Ajoie
(
)
 
Langenthal
(
)
16:30
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
(
)
 
EVZ Academy Zug
(
)
16:45
Visp
(
)
 
Ticino Rockets
(
)
17:15
Red Ice
(
)
 
EHC Winterthur
(
)

LiveScore Table