LiveScore Hockey

LiveScore.com Hockey : International

your no.1 Hockey Live Scores since 1998

International Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Alps Hockey League
December 6
FT
Lustenau
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Val Pusteria
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
VEU Feldkirch
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Broncos Vipiteno
3
(
1
1
1
)
December 7
AP
HC Neumarkt Egna
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
4
(
1
1
1
0
1
)
FT
HD Jesenice
4
(
0
3
1
)
 
Cortina
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Klagenfurter AC II
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Salzburg II
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
Ritten Sport
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Bregenzerwald
0
(
0
0
0
)
December 8
OT
Zell am See
3
(
1
1
1
0
)
 
Fassa
4
(
2
0
1
1
)
December 10
18:30
Bregenzerwald
(
)
Limited coverage 
EC Die Adler Kitzbuehel
(
)
18:30
Broncos Vipiteno
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ritten Sport
(
)
18:30
VEU Feldkirch
(
)
Limited coverage 
Lustenau
(
)
18:30
Val Pusteria
(
)
Limited coverage 
HC Neumarkt Egna
(
)
19:30
Asiago
(
)
Limited coverage 
Cortina
(
)
19:30
HC Gherdeina
(
)
Limited coverage 
Fassa
(
)
International - Friendlies
November 1
November 2
November 6
FT
Estonia
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Lithuania
2
(
1
1
0
)
International - Euro Hockey Tour
April 29
FT
Czech Republic
7
(
2
1
4
)
 
Sweden
1
(
0
1
0
)
April 30
FT
Russia
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Finland
3
(
1
2
0
)
International - Karjala Cup
November 5
FT
Sweden
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Russia
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Finland
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Czech Republic
5
(
0
3
2
)
November 6
FT
Czech Republic
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Russia
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Finland
4
(
0
4
0
)
 
Sweden
1
(
1
0
0
)
International - Deutschland-Cup
November 4
FT
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Switzerland
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Germany
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
3
(
0
1
2
)
November 5
AP
Slovakia
4
(
1
2
0
0
1
)
 
Canada
3
(
1
1
1
0
0
)
FT
Switzerland
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Germany
3
(
0
1
2
)
November 6
FT
Switzerland
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Slovakia
4
(
1
0
3
)
FT
Germany
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Canada
3
(
3
0
0
)
International - EIHC Hungary
November 4
AP
South Korea
2
(
0
0
2
0
0
)
 
Italy
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
FT
Poland
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Denmark
3
(
2
1
0
)
November 5
FT
Austria
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
South Korea
6
(
1
2
3
)
FT
Denmark
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Hungary
3
(
0
1
2
)
International - EIHC Slovenia
November 4
FT
Belarus
4
(
1
2
1
)
 
Latvia
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Slovenia
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
France
1
(
0
1
0
)
November 5
AP
Belarus
4
(
0
1
2
0
1
)
 
Slovenia
3
(
0
2
1
0
0
)
FT
Latvia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
France
0
(
0
0
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group D
November 18
FT
Donbass
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Ducs d'Angers
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
5
(
2
2
1
)
November 19
FT
Ducs d'Angers
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
4
(
1
2
1
)
FT
Odense Bulldogs
2
(
1
0
1
)
 
Donbass
1
(
1
0
0
)
November 20
FT
Nottingham Panthers
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Donbass
3
(
0
1
2
)
FT
Ducs d'Angers
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
Odense Bulldogs
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group E
November 18
FT
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
4
(
0
1
3
)
 
Tychy
3
(
0
0
3
)
November 19
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Tychy
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Ritten
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
2
(
0
1
1
)
November 20
FT
Tychy
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Beibarys Atyrau
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Ritten
3
(
1
1
1
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group B
October 21
FT
HKL HK Liepaja
8
(
1
4
3
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
JACA
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Nottingham Panthers
13
(
6
5
2
)
October 22
FT
Nottingham Panthers
12
(
3
5
4
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
1
(
0
0
1
)
FT
HKL HK Liepaja
10
(
2
4
4
)
 
JACA
2
(
1
0
1
)
October 23
FT
Nottingham Panthers
3
(
2
1
0
)
 
HKL HK Liepaja
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
7
(
1
3
3
)
 
JACA
3
(
1
2
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group C
October 21
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
4
(
0
2
2
)
 
Jesenice
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Dunarea Galati
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Tychy
12
(
3
2
7
)
October 22
FT
DVTK Jegesmedvek
5
(
1
1
3
)
 
Dunarea Galati
1
(
0
0
1
)
OT
Tychy
1
(
0
1
0
0
)
 
Jesenice
2
(
0
0
1
1
)
October 23
AP
Jesenice
3
(
1
1
0
0
1
)
 
Dunarea Galati
2
(
1
1
0
0
0
)
FT
Tychy
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
DVTK Jegesmedvek
2
(
1
1
0
)
International - Continental Cup:: Group A
September 30
FT
Partizan Belgrade
5
(
2
0
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
2
1
1
)
FT
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
5
(
1
0
4
)
 
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
1
(
0
1
0
)
October 1
FT
Partizan Belgrade
3
(
1
2
0
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
8
(
3
0
5
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
6
(
2
1
3
)
 
HC Bat Yam
4
(
0
2
2
)
October 2
FT
HC Bat Yam
2
(
0
1
1
)
 
Zeytinburnu Istanbul
19
(
5
6
8
)
FT
Irbis Skate SK Sofia
2
(
1
1
0
)
 
Partizan Belgrade
4
(
2
1
1
)
International - Channel One Cup
December 15
16:00
Sweden
(
)
 
Russia
(
)
16:30
Finland
(
)
 
Czech Republic
(
)
International - EIHC Austria
February 9, 2017
14:00
Austria
(
)
Limited coverage 
France
(
)
14:00
Austria
(
)
Limited coverage 
Norway
(
)
14:00
Austria
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovakia
(
)
14:00
France
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovakia
(
)
14:00
Norway
(
)
Limited coverage 
France
(
)
14:00
Norway
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovakia
(
)
International - EIHC Netherlands
February 9, 2017
14:00
Croatia
(
)
Limited coverage 
Romania
(
)
14:00
Great Britain
(
)
Limited coverage 
Croatia
(
)
14:00
Great Britain
(
)
Limited coverage 
Romania
(
)
14:00
Netherlands
(
)
Limited coverage 
Croatia
(
)
14:00
Netherlands
(
)
Limited coverage 
Great Britain
(
)
14:00
Netherlands
(
)
Limited coverage 
Romania
(
)
International - EIHC Poland
December 15
15:00
Kazakhstan
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ukraine
(
)
18:30
Poland
(
)
Limited coverage 
South Korea
(
)
International - EIHC Poland II
February 9, 2017
14:00
Italy
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovenia
(
)
14:00
Poland
(
)
Limited coverage 
Italy
(
)
14:00
Poland
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovenia
(
)
14:00
Poland
(
)
Limited coverage 
Ukraine
(
)
14:00
Ukraine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Italy
(
)
14:00
Ukraine
(
)
Limited coverage 
Slovenia
(
)
International - Club Friendlies
November 3
FT
Kolin
3
(
2
0
1
)
 
Dynamo Pardubice
6
(
3
1
2
)

LiveScore Table