LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Argentina - Copa Argentina
August 15
AP
San Lorenzo *
Club Cipolletti
August 16
FT
River Plate
Atlas
August 17
FT
Lanus
Union
August 18
Postp. Limited coverage
Independiente
? - ?
Atletico Tucuman
August 19
FT
Racing Club
Club Atletico Mitre
August 20
18:30
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
San Lorenzo
August 21
00:10
River Plate
? - ?
Instituto
21:00
Temperley
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
July 28
FT
Villa Dalmine
Flandria
July 29
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Nueva Chicago
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Independiente Rivadavia
July 30
FT
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
FT
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Santamarina
FT
All Boys
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Los Andes
August 3
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
June 30
FT
Acassuso
Atlanta
FT
Barracas Central
CA Fenix
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Tristan Suarez
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Colegiales
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Almirante Brown
FT
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Excursionistas
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Villa San Carlos
San Telmo
July 29
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
CA San Miguel
July 5
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Argentino de Merlo
Argentina - Primera C
June 30
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Dock Sud
July 1
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 0
Berazategui
FT
CA San Miguel
3 - 0
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
1 - 0
Laferrere
FT
El Porvenir
2 - 1
Argentino de Merlo
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Canuelas
FT
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
July 2
FT
Club Lujan
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
July 5
FT
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Argentina - Primera D
June 13
FT
Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
CA Lugano
May 28
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
April 29
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Patria
FT
Union Aconquija
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
April 29
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Agropecuario
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Union de Sunchales
Club Cipolletti
April 30
FT
CA Alvarado
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Cipolletti
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
December 18, 2016
FT
General Belgrano
CA Alvarado
Argentina - Federal A:: zone C
December 17, 2016
FT
Gutierrez SC
Desamparados
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Federal A:: zone D
December 17, 2016
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Union Aconquija
Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A:: zone E
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Concepcion FC
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Juventud Antoniana
Argentina - Federal A:: zone F
December 17, 2016
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Patria
FT
Sol de America Formosa
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina - Federal A:: zone G
December 16, 2016
FT
CD Libertad
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
December 17, 2016
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Union de Sunchales
April 30
FT
Deportivo Maipu
General Belgrano
FT
Deportivo Roca
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Club Rivadavia
April 30
FT
Concepcion FC
Gutierrez SC
FT
Desamparados
San Lorenzo de Alem
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
April 30
FT
CD Libertad
Sol de America Formosa
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
July 16
AET
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atletico Mitre *
Argentina - Super Cup
February 5
FT
Lanus
River Plate
Argentina - Primera Division
August 25
22:05
Tigre
? - ?
Velez Sarsfield
August 26
00:05
Banfield
? - ?
Belgrano
17:05
Defensa y Justicia
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
19:15
Colon
? - ?
Rosario Central
21:05
Talleres
? - ?
Lanus
23:05
Independiente
? - ?
Huracan
August 27
14:05
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Patronato de Parana
17:05
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
19:05
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Racing Club
Postp. Limited coverage
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Chacarita Juniors
21:05
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Olimpo
23:05
Temperley
? - ?
River Plate
August 28
22:05
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Union
August 29
00:05
Estudiantes
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi

LiveScore Table