LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Australia

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Australia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Australia - Hyundai A-League
November 16
FT
Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United
November 17
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
November 18
Postp. Limited coverage
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix
08:50
Sydney FC
? - ?
Newcastle Jets
November 19
08:00
Perth Glory
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
Australia - FFA Cup
November 21
08:30
Sydney FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Australia - W-League
November 17
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 0
Adelaide United
November 18
06:00 Limited coverage
Sydney FC
? - ?
Melbourne City FC
November 19
05:30 Limited coverage
Newcastle Jets
? - ?
Canberra United FC
05:30 Limited coverage
Perth Glory
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
September 30
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Heidelberg United
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 30
AET
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic
Australia - Northern
September 8
FT
Hellenic
Port Darwin
September 9
FT
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Aces
Canc. Limited coverage
Hellenic
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
FT
Darwin Rovers FC
Casuarina
Australia - Queensland:: play-off
September 2
FT
Western Pride
Moreton Bay United
Australia - Queensland
August 19
FT
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast City
FT
Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast
FT
FNQ FC Heat
SWQ Thunder
FT
Western Pride
North Queensland Fury FC
August 20
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Redlands United
FT
Olympic FC
Brisbane Strikers
Australia - Western:: play-off
September 6
FT
Inglewood United
Perth
September 9
FT
Bayswater City
3 - 0
Perth
Australia - Western
August 26
FT
Armadale
Joondalup United FC
FT
Balcatta
2 - 0
Mandurah City
FT
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
FT
Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
FT
Perth
ECU Joondalup
FT
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 0
Cockburn City
FT
Sorrento
0 - 1
Subiaco
Australia - Southern:: play-off
September 9
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Croydon Kings
Australia - Southern
August 12
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
FT
Adelaide City
West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide United Youth
Cumberland United
FT
Campbelltown City
0 - 1
Adelaide Comets
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Croydon Kings
FT
Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Olympic
Australia - Capital:: play-off
September 9
FT
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
Australia - Capital
August 19
FT
Canberra Olympic
Riverina Rhinos
FT
FFA Centre of Excellence
Belconnen United
FT
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
August 20
FT
Gungahlin United
Canberra FC
FT
Tigers FC
Woden Valley
September 10
AET
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Manly United *
Australia - New South Wales
August 13
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
Manly United
FT
Parramatta FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
FT
Sydney United 58
Blacktown City FC
FT
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney FC Youth
September 2
AET
Edgeworth Eagles
0 - 2
Lambton Jaffas FC
August 12
FT
Newcastle Jets Youth
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Hamilton Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic
August 13
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie
FT
Maitland
1 - 2
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix
Australia - Victorian:: play-off
September 10
AET
Heidelberg United
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
Australia - Victorian
August 20
FT
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Bulleen Lions
Heidelberg United
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Hume City FC
North Geelong Warriors
FT
Melbourne Knights
St Albans Saints
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
FT
South Melbourne
Kingston City
September 9
FT
South Hobart
Olympia FC Warriors
Australia - Tasmania Victory
August 19
FT
Hobart Zebras
Northern Rangers
FT
Kingborough Lions
Devonport City
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Clarence United
FT
South Hobart
Launceston City

LiveScore Table