LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - Cup
July 22
FT
Meteor Praha
Graffin Vlasim
FT
SK Spartak Slatinany
Chrudim
FT
AFK Tisnov
Spartak Hulin
FT
FK Zbuzany
FC Pisek
FT
Banik Sous
Varnsdorf
FT
Brumov
0 - 3
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Cechie Vykan
0 - 4
Usti nad Labem
FT
Cesky Brod
Loko Vltavin
FT
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Vyskov
FT
FK Louny
Banik Sokolov
FT
HFK Olomouc
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Horovicko
Stechovice
FT
Jiskra Mseno
Dobrovice
FT
Karlovy Vary
Kraluv Dvur
FT
Klatovy
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
Kolin
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Kozlovice
3 - 0
SK Unicov
FT
MFK Dobris
1 - 0
Litomerice
FT
Mohelnice
Prostejov
FT
Neratovice
Prevysov
FT
Novy Jicin
Vitkovice
FT
Pencin-Turnov
Benatky nad Jizerou
FT
SK Hrobce
Sokol Brozany
AET
SS Ostra
Sokol Zapy *
FT
Slavicin
Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Slavoj Polna
0 - 3
Znojmo
FT
Slovan Velvary
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sokol Usti
Hlucin
FT
Sokol Zivanice
FC Olympia HK
FT
TJ Malse Roudne
Dolni Benesov
FT
TJ ZD Bohumin
Odra Petrkovice
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
FC MAS Taborsko
FT
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Velke Mezirici
FT
Zenit Caslav
Pribram
FT
FC Strani
Hanacka
July 23
FT
Cerveny Kostelec
Hradec Kralove
FT
Chomutov
Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
Stara Rise
Lisen
FT
Tasovice
Hodonin-Sardice
July 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
Pardubice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
June 10
FT
Dolni Benesov
Jiskra Rymarov
FT
Velke Karlovice
Hranice
June 11
FT
MFK Havirov
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Frydlant
Kozlovice
FT
Novy Jicin
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
Pusta Polom
Jesenik
FT
Sumperk
FC Viktorie Prerov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
June 16
FT
Admira Praha
MFK Dobris
FT
Rokycany
TJ Sokol Cizova
AP
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
SK Jankov *
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Susice
June 17
AP
Marianske Lazne *
Motorlet Praha
FT
Klatovy
0 - 1
Aritma Praha
FT
TJ Malse Roudne
FK Ostrov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
June 16
AP
TJ Tatran Rakovnik *
Mostecky FK
June 17
FT
Kladno
Chomutov
FT
Sokol Libis
2 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
FT
Sokol Hostoun
Steti
FT
Novy Bor
Banik Sous
FT
Sokol Brozany
Slovan Velvary
FT
Cesky Brod
0 - 0
Neratovice
FT
Uvaly
Meteor Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
June 16
FT
Kolin
Zenit Caslav
FT
Pencin-Turnov
Trutnov
June 17
FT
Sparta Kutna Hora
Sokol Kratonohy
FT
SS Ostra
Letohrad
FT
Spartak Chrastava
Predni Kopanina
FT
Usti nad Orlici
3 - 1
FK Pardubice II
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
June 10
FT
Brumov
Breclav
FT
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Slovan Bzenec
FT
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Pelhrimov
FT
Hodonin-Sardice
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
FT
SFK Holesov
Slavoj Polna
FT
Stara Rise
Slovan Rosice
FT
Tasovice
1 - 0
Vrchovina
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 - 0
Slavicin
Czech Republic - Youth league
May 28
FT
Dukla Praha U21
Teplice U21
FT
Bohemians 1905 U21
Hradec Kralove U21
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Slovan Liberec U21
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Viktoria Plzen U21
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U21
1 - 1
Slavia Praha U21
May 29
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
Pribram U21
FT
Jablonec U21
Karvina U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
June 10
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
Karvina U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Sparta Praha U19
FT
Slovacko U19
Opava U19
FT
Teplice U19
Pribram U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Pardubice U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
Banik Ostrava U19
Czech Republic - 1st League
July 28
16:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
July 29
15:00
Karvina
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Jablonec
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Teplice
July 30
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Zlin
17:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2nd league
July 28
16:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00
Vitkovice
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
July 29
08:15
Olympia HK
? - ?
Pardubice
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Opava
15:00
Pribram
? - ?
Znojmo
July 30
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Sokolov
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Trinec
July 31
16:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Zizkov
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
August 12
08:15 Limited coverage
Chrudim
? - ?
Usti nad Orlici
August 13
15:00 Limited coverage
Benatky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Sokol Brozany
15:00 Limited coverage
Dobrovice
? - ?
SK Viktorie Jirny
15:00 Limited coverage
Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
SK Polaban Nymburk
15:00 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Prevysov
15:00 Limited coverage
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
FC Pisek
15:00 Limited coverage
SK Benesov
? - ?
TJ Sokol Cizova
15:00 Limited coverage
Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Stechovice
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Zapy
? - ?
Litomerice
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
August 5
14:30 Limited coverage
Jiskra Rymarov
? - ?
Prostejov
August 6
15:00 Limited coverage
Hlucin
? - ?
Velke Mezirici
15:00 Limited coverage
Mohelnice
? - ?
Odra Petrkovice
15:00 Limited coverage
SK Unicov
? - ?
Hanacka
15:00 Limited coverage
Spartak Hulin
? - ?
Lisen
15:00 Limited coverage
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
Hodonin-Sardice
15:00 Limited coverage
Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
HFK Olomouc
15:00 Limited coverage
Vyskov
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici

LiveScore Table