LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
February 25
15:00
Chelsea
? - ?
Swansea City
15:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Middlesbrough
15:00
Everton
? - ?
Sunderland
15:00
Hull City
? - ?
Burnley
Postp. Limited coverage
Southampton
? - ?
Arsenal
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Watford
? - ?
West Ham United
February 26
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Stoke City
Postp. Limited coverage
Manchester City
? - ?
Manchester United
February 27
20:00
Leicester City
Liverpool
England - Championship
February 21
FT
Derby County
Burton Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
Reading
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
February 22
FT
Bristol City
Fulham
February 24
19:45
Burton Albion
Blackburn Rovers
19:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Birmingham City
February 25
12:30
Leeds United
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Derby County
15:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Brentford
? - ?
Rotherham United
15:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Fulham
15:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Bristol City
15:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Reading
February 26
12:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Ipswich Town
England - League 1
February 21
FT
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
FT
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Millwall
Chesterfield
FT
Peterborough United
Southend United
February 25
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Walsall
15:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Bury
15:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Oxford United
15:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Swindon Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Northampton Town
15:00
Gillingham
? - ?
Southend United
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Millwall
15:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Rochdale
15:00
Port Vale
? - ?
Bradford City
15:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2
February 21
Postp. Limited coverage
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Cambridge United
FT
Colchester United
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Newport County
Morecambe
February 25
15:00
Barnet
? - ?
Cambridge United
15:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Portsmouth
15:00
Colchester United
? - ?
Hartlepool United
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Stevenage
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Blackpool
15:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Newport County
15:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Grimsby Town
15:00
Notts County
? - ?
Yeovil Town
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Crawley Town
England - National League
February 21
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
Macclesfield Town
FT
North Ferriby United
Lincoln
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Boreham Wood
FT
York City
Gateshead FC
February 25
15:00
Aldershot Town
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Maidstone
15:00
Dover
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
North Ferriby United
15:00
Solihull Moors
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Southport
Chester FC
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Sutton United
February 21
FT
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
February 25
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Tamworth
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
Worcester
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Darlington 1883
? - ?
Harrogate
15:00
Gainsborough
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Stockport
15:00
Salford City
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Stalybridge
? - ?
Bradford PA
February 21
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Welling United
FT
East Thurrock United
Margate
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Maidenhead United
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Truro City
Gosport Borough
February 25
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Poole Town FC
15:00
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
15:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Maidenhead United
15:00
Margate
? - ?
Whitehawk
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Truro City
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Wealdstone
England - EFL Cup
February 26
16:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Southampton
England - FA Cup
February 18
FT
Burnley
Lincoln
FT
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
FT
Middlesbrough
Oxford United
FT
Millwall
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
February 19
FT
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Manchester United
February 20
FT
Sutton United
Arsenal
February 7
FT
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Luton Town
Yeovil Town
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
England - Community Shield
August 7, 2016
FT
Leicester City
Manchester United
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Accrington Stanley
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale *
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
Notts County
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
Shrewsbury Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
Yeovil Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
Swindon Town *
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
Crawley Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
Peterborough United
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Gillingham
February 21
FT
Barwell FC
1 - 2
Frickley Athletic
FT
Ilkeston FC
0 - 2
Hednesford
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
FT
Skelmersdale United
0 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 1
Marine
February 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Corby Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Buxton
? - ?
Ilkeston FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Grantham Town
? - ?
Workington
15:00 Limited coverage
Halesowen
? - ?
Barwell FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Hednesford
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Marine
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Matlock Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00 Limited coverage
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00 Limited coverage
Skelmersdale United
? - ?
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
Coalville Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Whitby
? - ?
Stourbridge
February 27
19:45 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
February 21
FT
Cinderford Town
2 - 1
Slough Town
FT
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 3
Kettering Town FC
FT
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Hitchin Town
FT
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 2
Chesham United
February 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Weymouth
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Limited coverage
Banbury United
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Basingstoke
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Cambridge City
? - ?
Leamington
15:00 Limited coverage
Cinderford Town
? - ?
Redditch United
15:00 Limited coverage
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Slough Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Dunstable Town FC
? - ?
Cirencester Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Chesham United
15:00 Limited coverage
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Frome Town
15:00 Limited coverage
St Neots Town
? - ?
Kings Langley FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Stratford Town
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
February 27
19:45 Limited coverage
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Dorchester Town
England - Isthmian League
February 21
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Worthing
0 - 4
Harrow Borough
February 22
FT
Leatherhead
2 - 0
AFC Sudbury
February 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Billericay
? - ?
Hendon
15:00 Limited coverage
Canvey
? - ?
Burgess Hill Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Harlow Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Harrow Borough
? - ?
Grays Athletic
15:00 Limited coverage
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Merstham
15:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Limited coverage
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Enfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Metropolitan Police FC
? - ?
AFC Sudbury
15:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Staines Town
? - ?
Worthing
England - FA Trophy
February 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Boreham Wood
? - ?
Lincoln
15:00 Limited coverage
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Barrow
15:00 Limited coverage
York City
? - ?
Brackley Town
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham

LiveScore Table