LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

May 14
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
April 29
FT
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
FT
Barrow
Dover
FT
Chester FC
Boreham Wood
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
Wrexham
FT
Gateshead FC
Bromley
FT
Guiseley
Solihull Moors
FT
Macclesfield Town
Sutton United
FT
Maidstone
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Southport
Lincoln
FT
Torquay United
North Ferriby United
FT
York City
Forest Green Rovers
AET
Halifax Town
Chorley
April 29
FT
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
FT
Brackley Town
Stalybridge
FT
Chorley
Halifax Town
FT
Curzon
Boston United
FT
FC United of Manchester
Gainsborough
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford PA
FT
Salford City
Darlington 1883
FT
Stockport
Gloucester City
FT
Tamworth
Altrincham
FT
Telford
0 - 0
Harrogate
FT
AFC Fylde
Worcester
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford
April 29
FT
Bath City
Welling United
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Truro City
FT
East Thurrock United
Wealdstone
FT
Eastbourne Borough
St.Albans
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Oxford City
FT
Gosport Borough
Whitehawk
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Concord Rangers
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Weston Super Mare
FT
Hungerford Town
Chelmsford
FT
Margate
Maidenhead United
FT
Poole Town FC
Dartford
England - FA Cup
May 27
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
October 18, 2016
FT
Guiseley
1 - 2
Lincoln
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Taunton Town
FT
Margate
1 - 3
Harrow Borough
FT
Woking
2 - 1
Torquay United
AET
Wrexham
2 - 3
Stamford AFC
October 19, 2016
AET
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Alfreton Town
April 2
FT
Coventry City
Oxford United
November 8, 2016
AP
Everton Academy
Blackpool *
FT
Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers
November 8, 2016
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Accrington Stanley
November 8, 2016
AP
Stoke City Academy *
Bury
November 9, 2016
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
November 8, 2016
AP
Blackburn Rovers Academy
Oldham Athletic *
November 9, 2016
FT
Carlisle United
Fleetwood Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Derby County Academy
Mansfield Town
AP
Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale *
November 9, 2016
FT
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
FT
Sunderland Academy
Notts County
November 8, 2016
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Middlesbrough Academy
Shrewsbury Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Leicester City Academy
Walsall
November 9, 2016
FT
Grimsby Town
Sheffield United
November 8, 2016
FT
Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers
November 9, 2016
FT
Reading Academy
Yeovil Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Newport County
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Swansea City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
November 8, 2016
AP
Chelsea Academy *
Oxford United
AP
Exeter City
Swindon Town *
November 8, 2016
AP
Northampton Town
West Ham United Academy *
November 9, 2016
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
November 8, 2016
AP
Colchester United *
Charlton Athletic
November 9, 2016
FT
Southampton Academy
Crawley Town
November 8, 2016
FT
Norwich City Academy
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Barnet
Peterborough United
November 8, 2016
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
Leyton Orient
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
November 8, 2016
FT
Luton Town
Millwall
FT
West Bromwich Albion Academy
Gillingham
England - Premier League
August 12
14:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Leicester City
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Manchester City
14:00
Chelsea
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Crystal Palace
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Everton
? - ?
Stoke City
14:00
Manchester United
? - ?
West Ham United
14:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
14:00
Southampton
? - ?
Swansea City
14:00
Watford
? - ?
Liverpool
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
England - Championship
August 4
18:45
Sunderland
? - ?
Derby County
August 5
14:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Barnsley
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Cardiff City
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Norwich City
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Birmingham City
14:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Millwall
14:00
Preston North End
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Reading
14:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Brentford
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Middlesbrough
16:30
Aston Villa
? - ?
Hull City
August 6
15:30
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Leeds United
England - League 1
August 5
14:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Blackpool
14:00
Bury
? - ?
Walsall
14:00
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Gillingham
14:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Rotherham United
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Oxford United
14:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Portsmouth
? - ?
Rochdale
14:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Northampton Town
14:00
Southend United
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
England - League 2
August 5
14:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Colchester United
14:00
Carlisle United
? - ?
Swindon Town
14:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Grimsby Town
14:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Notts County
14:00
Crawley Town
? - ?
Port Vale
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Mansfield Town
14:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Cambridge United
14:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Barnet
14:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Yeovil Town
14:00
Morecambe
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Stevenage
? - ?
Newport County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Lincoln
England - EFL Cup
August 8
18:00
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Brentford
18:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Preston North End
18:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Morecambe
18:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Crawley Town
18:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
18:00
Bristol City
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
18:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Cambridge United
18:00
Cardiff City
? - ?
Portsmouth
18:00
Coventry City
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
18:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
18:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Carlisle United
18:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Derby County
18:00
Leeds United
? - ?
Port Vale
18:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Ipswich Town
18:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Rochdale
18:00
Millwall
? - ?
Stevenage
18:00
Newport County
? - ?
Southend United
18:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Swindon Town
18:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
18:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Burton Albion
18:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
18:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Barnet
18:00
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Northampton Town
18:00
Reading
? - ?
Gillingham
18:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Lincoln
18:00
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Notts County
18:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Walsall
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Chesterfield
18:00
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Blackpool
18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
? - ?
Yeovil Town
18:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? - ?
Fulham
August 9
18:45
Colchester United
? - ?
Aston Villa
August 10
18:45
Bury
? - ?
Sunderland
England - Community Shield
August 6
13:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Chelsea
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Nantwich Town
April 29
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Stourbridge
April 22
FT
Ashton United
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
5 - 1
Grantham Town
FT
Coalville Town
4 - 1
Corby Town
FT
Halesowen
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
FT
Marine
5 - 5
Buxton
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 1
Warrington Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Frickley Athletic
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Barwell FC
FT
Stourbridge
4 - 2
Nantwich Town
FT
Whitby
1 - 0
Hednesford
FT
Workington
0 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Leamington
1 - 0
Slough Town
AET
Merthyr Town
Hitchin Town *
May 1
FT
Leamington
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
April 22
FT
Banbury United
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
FT
Basingstoke
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
4 - 1
Frome Town
FT
Cambridge City
3 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 0
Cinderford Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
3 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Kings Langley FC
1 - 0
Cirencester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
4 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Slough Town
1 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Weymouth
4 - 0
Leamington
April 27
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 2
Enfield Town
May 1
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
England - Isthmian League
April 22
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Merstham
FT
Canvey
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 1
Leiston
FT
Grays Athletic
0 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Hendon
1 - 1
Staines Town
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Leatherhead
3 - 2
Harlow Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Harrow Borough
FT
Needham Market
1 - 2
Billericay
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
Worthing
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
England - FA Trophy
May 21
FT
Macclesfield Town
York City
December 6, 2016
FT
Altrincham
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chorley
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
AET
Eastbourne Borough
Leiston *
FT
FC United of Manchester
Nuneaton Town
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Darlington 1883
FT
Royston Town
2 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Salford City
0 - 3
Harrogate
FT
Stalybridge
2 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT
Witton Albion
4 - 2
Boston United
December 10, 2016
FT
Blyth Spartans
Altrincham

LiveScore Table