LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Club Friendlies

live International score

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies
June 20
FT
NK Celje
Rubin Kazan
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Akhmat
FT
Amkar
Znojmo
FT
Suedburgenland-Auswahl
0 - 8
Mattersburg
June 21
FT
FC Krasnodar
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Tosno
Khimki
FT
Admira Moedling
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Vasas Budapest
Sturm Graz
FT
KFC Brasschaat
Antwerp
June 22
FT
Sirius
Oerebro
FT
Flora Tallinn
AIK
FT
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
FT
FC Ufa
1 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
Spartak Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
Videoton FC
FC Rostov
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rudar Velenje
FT
Maribor
Ural
FT
JV De Pinte
Gent
June 23
Canc. Limited coverage
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
12:30
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
LASK Linz
15:00
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
BW Linz
15:30
Breitenrain
? - ?
Young Boys
16:00
Hartberg
? - ?
Mattersburg
16:00
Tamsweg
? - ?
Austria Wien
16:00
USK Anif
? - ?
Salzburg
16:30
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Broendby IF
16:30
Thun
? - ?
Kriens
17:00
Wikings Kortrijk
? - ?
Kortrijk
17:30
RFC Wetteren
? - ?
Gent
June 24
Canc. Limited coverage
Tosno
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
11:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
AaB
11:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Skive
13:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Connah's Quay
13:00
Tosno
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
14:00
Kukesi
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Zwevezele
? - ?
Oostende
14:30
Thun
? - ?
Xamax
15:00
Amkar
? - ?
Aluminij
15:00
Chiasso
? - ?
Sion
15:00
FC Ruti
? - ?
FC Zuerich
15:00
KVV Zelzate
? - ?
Lokeren
15:00
St. Gallen
? - ?
Altach
15:00
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
LASK Linz
16:00
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
? - ?
Rapid Wien
16:00
KVE Drongen
? - ?
Gent
16:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
16:00
VC Rijmenam
? - ?
KV Mechelen
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
17:00
Aywaille
? - ?
Standard Liege
17:00
Vrasene
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
17:00
Westkapelle
? - ?
Club Brugge
17:00
Zwarte Leeuw
? - ?
Antwerp
June 25
08:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Ufa
16:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
KGR Katelijne
? - ?
KV Mechelen
17:00
Royal Dottignies Sport
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
June 26
10:00
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Oerebro
13:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Radnicki Nis