LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
December 10
17:00
Crotone
Pescara
19:45
Sampdoria
Lazio
December 11
11:30
Cagliari
SSC Napoli
14:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Udinese
14:00
Bologna
? - ?
Empoli
14:00
Palermo
? - ?
ChievoVerona
14:00
Torino
? - ?
Juventus
19:45
Inter
? - ?
Genoa
December 12
18:00
Fiorentina
? - ?
Sassuolo
20:00
Roma
? - ?
AC Milan
Italy - Serie B
December 9
19:30
Pisa
? - ?
Bari
December 10
14:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
? - ?
Latina
14:00
Avellino
? - ?
Benevento
14:00
Carpi
? - ?
Ternana
14:00
Cesena
? - ?
Cittadella
14:00
Entella
? - ?
Trapani
14:00
Frosinone
? - ?
Salernitana
14:00
Perugia
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
14:00
SPAL 2013
? - ?
Spezia
14:00
Vicenza
? - ?
Hellas Verona
December 11
16:30
Brescia
? - ?
Novara
December 7
FT
Livorno
Piacenza
FT
Lupa Roma
Como
FT
Olbia
Pistoiese
FT
Pro Piacenza
Giana Erminio
FT
Racing Roma
Tuttocuoio
FT
Pontedera
Carrarese
FT
Prato
Arezzo
December 8
FT
Lucchese
Cremonese
FT
Renate
Alessandria
FT
Viterbese
Robur Siena
December 11
13:30
Robur Siena
? - ?
Olbia
15:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Lupa Roma
15:30
Carrarese
? - ?
Lucchese
15:30
Como
? - ?
Renate
15:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Prato
15:30
Piacenza
? - ?
Pontedera
19:30
Arezzo
? - ?
Viterbese
19:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Racing Roma
19:30
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Pro Piacenza
December 12
19:45
Cremonese
? - ?
Livorno
December 7
FT
Bassano Virtus
Forli
FT
Lumezzane
Mantova
FT
Modena
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Teramo
Maceratese
FT
US Ancona 1905
Calcio Padova
FT
Venezia
Gubbio
FT
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
December 8
FT
Sudtirol
Parma Calcio 1913
December 11
13:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Lumezzane
13:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
13:30
Gubbio
? - ?
Bassano Virtus
13:30
Mantova
? - ?
Modena
13:30
Parma Calcio 1913
? - ?
Teramo
13:30
Sambenedettese
? - ?
US Ancona 1905
15:30
Maceratese
? - ?
Santarcangelo
17:30
Calcio Padova
? - ?
Sudtirol
17:30
Forli
? - ?
Reggiana
December 12
17:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Venezia
December 6
FT
Catania
Monopoli
FT
Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia
FT
Paganese
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Virtus Francavilla
Reggina
FT
Akragas
Cosenza
FT
Messina
Lecce
FT
Catanzaro
Vibonese
FT
Foggia
Fondi
FT
Matera
Casertana
FT
Taranto
Melfi
December 10
13:30
Fondi
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla
13:30
Juve Stabia
? - ?
Akragas
13:30
Melfi
? - ?
Foggia
13:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Matera
13:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Catania
13:30
Vibonese
? - ?
Taranto
15:30
Casertana
? - ?
Catanzaro
15:30
Cosenza
? - ?
Messina
15:30
Lecce
? - ?
Paganese
15:30
Reggina
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
December 7
FT
Borgosesia
3 - 0
US Bustese
FT
Cuneo
Folgore Caratese
December 8
FT
AS Casale
Bra
FT
Caronnese
ASD Varesina
FT
Inveruno
Verbania
FT
OltrepoVoghera
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Pinerolo
1 - 3
Pro Sesto
FT
Pro Settimo
1 - 0
AC Legnano
FT
Varese
ASDC Gozzano
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
AC Legnano
? - ?
Bra
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
Pinerolo
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Varesina
? - ?
Pro Settimo
13:30 Limited coverage
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Caronnese
13:30 Limited coverage
Cuneo
? - ?
Borgosesia
13:30 Limited coverage
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Inveruno
13:30 Limited coverage
Pro Sesto
? - ?
AS Casale
13:30 Limited coverage
US Bustese
? - ?
Varese
13:30 Limited coverage
Verbania
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
December 8
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 2
Grumellese
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 1
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Ciserano
3 - 1
Pontisola
FT
Dro
Lecco
FT
Olginatese
Levico Terme
FT
Pergolettese
Darfo Boario
FT
Pro Patria
Scanzorosciate
FT
Seregno
Monza
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Cavenago Fanfulla
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Ciserano
13:30 Limited coverage
Grumellese
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Lecco
? - ?
Darfo Boario
13:30 Limited coverage
Levico Terme
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Monza
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Pro Patria
? - ?
Olginatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Dro
December 7
FT
Abano
0 - 0
Belluno
December 8
FT
Campodarsego
2 - 1
Calvi Noale
FT
Carenipievigina
Altovicentino
FT
Cordenons
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Legnago Salus
Este
FT
Mestre
1 - 1
Vigasio
FT
Montebelluna
Triestina
FT
Union Feltre
Vigontina San Paolo
FT
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Tamai
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
Altovicentino
? - ?
Union Feltre
13:30 Limited coverage
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:30 Limited coverage
Belluno
? - ?
Virtus Verona
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvi Noale
? - ?
Carenipievigina
13:30 Limited coverage
Este
? - ?
Vigontina San Paolo
13:30 Limited coverage
Mestre
? - ?
Abano
13:30 Limited coverage
Tamai
? - ?
Cordenons
13:30 Limited coverage
Triestina
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:30 Limited coverage
Vigasio
? - ?
Montebelluna
December 8
FT
Castelvetro
Poggibonsi
FT
Colligiana
3 - 1
Adriese
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
0 - 0
Ravenna
FT
Fiorenzuola
Correggese
FT
Lentigione
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio
FT
Mezzolara
Pianese
FT
Ribelle
Castelfranco
FT
Rignanese
San Donato
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Scandicci
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
Adriese
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Limited coverage
Castelfranco
? - ?
Rignanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Correggese
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:30 Limited coverage
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Castelvetro
13:30 Limited coverage
Lentigione
? - ?
Colligiana
13:30 Limited coverage
Poggibonsi
? - ?
Sangiovannese
13:30 Limited coverage
Ravenna
? - ?
Ribelle
13:30 Limited coverage
San Donato
? - ?
Pianese
13:30 Limited coverage
Scandicci
? - ?
Fiorenzuola
December 8
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Argentina
FT
Grosseto
SCD Ligorna
FT
Montecatini
0 - 1
Massese
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Viareggio
FT
Savona
1 - 0
Lavagnese
FT
Sestri Levante
Ponsacco
FT
US Gavorrano
2 - 1
Sporting Recco
FT
US Fezzanese
0 - 0
Jolly Montemurlo
FT
Unione Sanremo
Finale
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
Argentina
? - ?
US Fezzanese
13:30 Limited coverage
Finale
? - ?
Sporting Recco
13:30 Limited coverage
Grosseto
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
13:30 Limited coverage
Jolly Montemurlo
? - ?
Montecatini
13:30 Limited coverage
Lavagnese
? - ?
US Gavorrano
13:30 Limited coverage
Massese
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
13:30 Limited coverage
Ponsacco
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:30 Limited coverage
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Sestri Levante
13:30 Limited coverage
Viareggio
? - ?
Savona
December 8
FT
Chieti
Jesina
FT
Civitanovese
Castelfidardo
FT
Fermana
1 - 1
Sammaurese
FT
Matelica
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
FT
Recanatese
Campobasso
FT
San Marino
Alfonsine
FT
Vastese
1 - 1
San Nicolo
FT
Vis Pesaro
Olympia Agnonese
FT
ASD Monticelli
ASD Pineto
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Recanatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Alfonsine
? - ?
Fermana
13:30 Limited coverage
Campobasso
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
13:30 Limited coverage
Castelfidardo
? - ?
Chieti
13:30 Limited coverage
Jesina
? - ?
ASD Monticelli
13:30 Limited coverage
Romagna Centro
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:30 Limited coverage
Sammaurese
? - ?
Matelica
13:30 Limited coverage
San Nicolo
? - ?
San Marino
13:30 Limited coverage
Vastese
? - ?
Civitanovese
December 8
FT
Avezzano
1 - 2
Arzachena
FT
Flaminia
2 - 0
Torres
FT
Latte Dolce
Monterosi
FT
Muravera
Rieti
FT
Nuorese
Ostia Mare
FT
SSD Albalonga
4 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
San Teodoro
0 - 1
L'Aquila
FT
Trestina
7 - 0
Foligno
FT
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 0
Citta' Di Castello
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Muravera
13:30 Limited coverage
Arzachena
? - ?
Nuorese
13:30 Limited coverage
Citta' Di Castello
? - ?
Avezzano
13:30 Limited coverage
L'Aquila
? - ?
Trestina
13:30 Limited coverage
Monterosi
? - ?
Foligno
13:30 Limited coverage
Ostia Mare
? - ?
San Teodoro
13:30 Limited coverage
Rieti
? - ?
Latte Dolce
13:30 Limited coverage
Torres
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
13:30 Limited coverage
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
? - ?
Flaminia
December 8
FT
ASD Trastevere
Gravina
FT
Anziolavinio
Madrepietra Daunia
FT
Citta di Ciampino
Bisceglie
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Vultur
FT
Herculaneum
0 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Manfredonia
Cynthia
FT
Potenza
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
FT
San Severo
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
FT
Agropoli
Nocerina
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Herculaneum
13:30 Limited coverage
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Citta di Ciampino
13:30 Limited coverage
Cynthia
? - ?
San Severo
13:30 Limited coverage
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Francavilla Calcio 1927
13:30 Limited coverage
Gravina
? - ?
Potenza
13:30 Limited coverage
Madrepietra Daunia
? - ?
Agropoli
13:30 Limited coverage
Manfredonia
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:30 Limited coverage
Vultur
? - ?
Anziolavinio
14:00 Limited coverage
Bisceglie
? - ?
Nocerina
December 8
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
Pomigliano
FT
Gladiator
Nerostellati Frattese
FT
Rende
3 - 0
Due Torri
FT
Sersale
1 - 1
Roccella
FT
US Palmese
Gragnano
FT
Igea Virtus
0 - 0
Castrovillari
FT
Sancataldese
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Sarnese 1926
Cavese
December 11
13:30 Limited coverage
Castrovillari
? - ?
Rende
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavese
? - ?
Gladiator
13:30 Limited coverage
Due Torri
? - ?
Sancataldese
13:30 Limited coverage
Gragnano
? - ?
Aversa Normanna
13:30 Limited coverage
Nerostellati Frattese
? - ?
US Palmese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pomigliano
? - ?
AP Turris
13:30 Limited coverage
Roccella
? - ?
Igea Virtus
13:30 Limited coverage
Sicula Leonzio
? - ?
Gela
14:00 Limited coverage
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
Sersale
Italy - Coppa Italia
November 29
AET
Empoli
Cesena
FT
ChievoVerona
Novara
AET
Torino
Pisa
November 30
AET
Palermo
Spezia *
FT
Atalanta
Pescara
FT
Sampdoria
Cagliari
December 1
AET
Genoa
Perugia
FT
Bologna
Hellas Verona
November 22
FT
Ancona
Maceratese
AET
Venezia *
Reggiana
November 23
FT
Carrarese
Calcio Padova
FT
Teramo
2 - 0
Robur Siena
FT
Foggia
Matera
FT
Taranto
Messina
FT
Pontedera
Tuttocuoio
May 18
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
May 22
FT
Cittadella
SPAL 2013
FT
Sporting Bellinzago
0 - 0
Piacenza
FT
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
Gubbio
FT
Viterbese
2 - 3
Virtus Francavilla
Italy - Super Cup
December 23
16:30
Juventus
? - ?
AC Milan

LiveScore Table