LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
November 18
FT
Roma
Lazio
FT
SSC Napoli
AC Milan
November 19
FT
Crotone
Genoa
FT
Benevento
Sassuolo
FT
SPAL 2013
Fiorentina
FT
Sampdoria
Juventus
FT
Torino
ChievoVerona
FT
Udinese
Cagliari
live 13'
Inter
Atalanta
November 20
19:45
Hellas Verona
Bologna
Italy - Serie B
November 17
FT
Frosinone
Avellino
November 18
FT
Brescia
Spezia
FT
Empoli
Cesena
FT
Entella
Venezia
FT
Foggia
Ternana
FT
Novara
Bari
FT
Parma Calcio 1913
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Perugia
Carpi
FT
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
November 19
FT
Salernitana
Cremonese
November 20
19:30
Palermo
? - ?
Cittadella
November 18
FT
Arzachena
Lucchese
November 19
FT
Alessandria
Viterbese
FT
Arezzo
Cuneo
FT
Giana Erminio
Prato
FT
Livorno
Olbia
FT
Pistoiese
Piacenza
FT
Pontedera
Monza
FT
US Gavorrano
Carrarese
November 20
19:45
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Pisa
November 17
FT
Calcio Padova
Triestina
November 19
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Sudtirol
Canc. Limited coverage
Modena
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Renate
0 - 0
Teramo
FT
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
FT
Vicenza
Mestre
FT
FeralpiSalo
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Gubbio
0 - 0
Fermana
FT
Reggiana
Ravenna
November 18
FT
Akragas
Fidelis Andria
FT
Juve Stabia
Catania
FT
Paganese
Racing Fondi
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana
FT
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
FT
Rende
Matera
FT
Bisceglie
Monopoli
FT
Lecce
Reggina
November 19
FT
Catanzaro
Cosenza
November 19
FT
ASD Varesina
1 - 1
Olginatese
FT
Arconatese
0 - 0
Inveruno
FT
Borgosesia
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Caronnese
1 - 0
AS Casale
FT
Como
0 - 1
Bra
FT
Derthona
0 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Folgore Caratese
3 - 2
Varese
FT
Pavia
4 - 0
Borgaro Torinese
FT
Pro Sesto
2 - 0
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Seregno
3 - 1
USD Castellazzo
November 19
FT
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2 - 3
Rezzato
FT
Ciserano
2 - 3
Pontisola
FT
Darfo Boario
2 - 1
Lecco
FT
Levico Terme
3 - 1
Romanese
FT
Lumezzane
3 - 1
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Pro Patria
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 0
Dro
FT
Trento
3 - 2
Grumellese
FT
US Bustese
2 - 0
Crema
November 19
FT
Adriese
2 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Ambrosiana
3 - 1
Belluno
FT
Campodarsego
4 - 2
Mantova
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 2
Abano
FT
Clodiense
1 - 1
Legnago Salus
FT
Este
2 - 0
Calvi Noale
FT
Tamai
1 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Union Feltre
2 - 2
ASD Liventina
FT
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Montebelluna
November 18
FT
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
November 19
FT
Castelvetro
0 - 2
Imolese Calcio
FT
Correggese
1 - 3
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Fiorenzuola
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
FT
Forli
2 - 1
Lentigione
FT
Pianese
3 - 0
Mezzolara
FT
Rimini
2 - 0
Trestina
FT
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Sanmaurese
FT
Sasso Marconi
4 - 0
Colligiana
FT
Villabiagio
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
November 19
FT
Albissola
2 - 0
Savona
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
1 - 0
Lavagnese
FT
Montecatini
1 - 2
Real Forte Querceta
FT
SCD Ligorna
1 - 1
Seravezza
FT
San Donato
1 - 2
Ponsacco
FT
Scandicci
0 - 1
Rignanese
FT
Sestri Levante
5 - 1
Argentina
FT
Viareggio
2 - 0
Massese
FT
Unione Sanremo
4 - 0
Finale
November 19
FT
ASD Monticelli
0 - 1
Fabriano Cerreto
FT
ASD Pineto
1 - 1
Campobasso
FT
Avezzano
5 - 1
San Nicolo
FT
Jesina
1 - 2
Francavilla Calcio 1927
FT
Matelica
2 - 1
L'Aquila
FT
San Marino
1 - 0
Recanatese
FT
Sangiustese
2 - 0
USD Nerostellati
FT
Vastese
2 - 1
Castelfidardo
FT
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
November 19
FT
Budoni
0 - 1
Lupa Roma
FT
Cassino
1 - 1
ASD Trastevere
FT
Flaminia
1 - 1
Atletico SFF
FT
Latina
2 - 2
ASD Lanusei
FT
Latte Dolce
1 - 1
Aprilia
FT
Ostia Mare
0 - 0
Monterosi
FT
Rieti
5 - 1
Nuorese
FT
SSD Albalonga
2 - 0
San Teodoro
FT
Tortoli
3 - 0
Anziolavinio
November 19
FT
AP Turris
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
FT
Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
Francavilla
FT
Cavese
1 - 0
Taranto
FT
Gragnano
0 - 1
Nerostellati Frattese
FT
Manfredonia
3 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT
Sarnese 1926
0 - 1
Pomigliano
FT
Team Altamura
1 - 0
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Potenza
3 - 3
Gravina
17:00 Limited coverage
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
San Severo
November 19
FT
Acireale
2 - 2
Nocerina
FT
Cittanovese
0 - 1
Portici
FT
Ercolanese
0 - 2
Igea Virtus
FT
Gela
1 - 2
Palazzolo
FT
Gelbison Cilento
1 - 1
Paceco
FT
Messina
3 - 2
Ebolitana
FT
Roccella
0 - 0
Sancataldese
FT
Troina
2 - 1
Isola Caporizzuto
FT
Vibonese
3 - 1
US Palmese
November 15
FT
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 11
FT
Torino
Trapani
August 12
FT
Bologna
Cittadella
FT
Benevento
Perugia
FT
Brescia
Pescara
AET
Carpi *
Salernitana
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Lecce
FT
SPAL 2013
Renate
FT
ChievoVerona
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT
Crotone
Piacenza
FT
Sampdoria
Foggia
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Udinese
Frosinone
FT
Bari
Cremonese
AET
Cagliari *
Palermo
August 13
AET
Genoa
Cesena
FT
Hellas Verona
Avellino
June 4
FT
Carpi
Benevento
June 8
FT
Benevento
Carpi
May 27
FT
Venezia
Foggia
August 20
FT
Carrarese
Cuneo
August 20
FT
Sudtirol
Triestina
August 23
FT
Triestina
Mestre
August 20
FT
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
August 20
FT
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
August 20
FT
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
September 6
FT
Viterbese Castrense
Olbia Calcio
August 20
FT
Fondi Calcio
Fermana
August 20
FT
SS Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
September 12
FT
SS Rende
Reggina
August 29
FT
Catania
Akragas
Italy - Super Cup
August 13
FT
Juventus
Lazio

LiveScore Table