LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Sweden

1st Division:: south All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Sweden - 1st Division:: south - Fixtures
April 26
13:00 Halmia ? - ? Oergryte
13:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Motala AIF FK
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Norrby
April 27
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
April 28
17:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Trollhattan FC
April 29
17:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Kristianstad
May 3
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? IK Oddevold
14:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Lunds BK
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Utsiktens BK
May 4
13:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Skovde AIK
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Halmia
15:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
May 6
17:00 Norrby ? - ? Oergryte
May 10
13:00 Halmia ? - ? Norrby
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Motala AIF FK
May 11
15:00 Oergryte ? - ? Kristianstad
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
May 12
17:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Trollhattan FC
17:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Qviding FIF
May 17
13:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Oergryte
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Skovde AIK
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Norrby
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? IK Oddevold
May 18
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
15:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Lunds BK
May 19
17:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Halmia
May 22
17:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Trollhattan FC
May 24
14:00 Halmia ? - ? Kristianstad
14:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Utsiktens BK
May 25
14:30 Oergryte ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
16:00 Norrby ? - ? Motala AIF FK
May 26
17:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Qviding FIF
May 31
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Norrby
14:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Kristianstad
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Skovde AIK
June 1
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Lunds BK
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Halmia
June 2
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Oergryte
17:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? IK Oddevold
June 6
15:00 Halmia ? - ? Motala AIF FK
June 7
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
14:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Utsiktens BK
June 8
15:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
15:00 Oergryte ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
15:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Qviding FIF
June 9
17:00 Norrby ? - ? Trollhattan FC
June 14
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Motala AIF FK
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Norrby
14:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Oergryte
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Skovde AIK
June 15
15:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Halmia
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Lunds BK
15:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Kristianstad
June 19
17:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
17:00 Lunds BK ? - ? IK Oddevold
June 22
14:00 Halmia ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
15:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
June 23
17:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Trollhattan FC
17:00 Norrby ? - ? Qviding FIF
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Utsiktens BK
June 26
17:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Halmia
June 28
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Motala AIF FK
14:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Kristianstad
14:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Oergryte
June 29
15:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
June 30
17:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Skovde AIK
17:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Norrby
July 5
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Utsiktens BK
14:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Qviding FIF
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Lunds BK
July 6
14:00 Halmia ? - ? Trollhattan FC
16:00 Norrby ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
July 7
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? IK Oddevold
July 11
16:30 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Kristianstad
July 12
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Oergryte
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Trollhattan FC
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
14:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Norrby
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Halmia
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Motala AIF FK
August 9
13:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? IK Oddevold
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
August 10
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Qviding FIF
August 11
17:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Lunds BK
17:00 Norrby ? - ? Skovde AIK
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Halmia
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Utsiktens BK
August 16
13:00 Halmia ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Norrby
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
August 17
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Trollhattan FC
15:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Kristianstad
15:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Oergryte
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Motala AIF FK
August 23
13:00 Halmia ? - ? Qviding FIF
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Motala AIF FK
14:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Trollhattan FC
August 24
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
15:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Kristianstad
August 25
17:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Norrby
August 29
17:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Utsiktens BK
August 30
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Lunds BK
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Oergryte
August 31
14:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Skovde AIK
16:00 Norrby ? - ? Halmia
September 1
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? IK Oddevold
September 6
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Trollhattan FC
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
September 7
14:00 Halmia ? - ? Utsiktens BK
15:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
15:00 Norrby ? - ? Kristianstad
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Qviding FIF
September 8
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Motala AIF FK
September 13
13:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Oergryte
13:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Norrby
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Lunds BK
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Halmia
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
September 14
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? IK Oddevold
September 15
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Skovde AIK
September 20
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Qviding FIF
14:00 Halmia ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Motala AIF FK
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
September 21
15:00 Norrby ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
September 22
17:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Utsiktens BK
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Trollhattan FC
September 27
13:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Kristianstad
13:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Halmia
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Oergryte
14:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? IK Oddevold
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Lunds BK
September 28
13:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Skovde AIK
September 29
17:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Norrby
October 3
17:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Norrby
October 4
13:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Halmia
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? Kristianstad
14:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Oergryte
October 5
15:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Lunds BK
15:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Skovde AIK
15:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Motala AIF FK
October 11
13:00 Halmia ? - ? IK Oddevold
13:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Trollhattan FC
13:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
14:00 Norrby ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? Utsiktens BK
October 13
17:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
17:00 Oergryte ? - ? Qviding FIF
October 18
13:00 Halmia ? - ? Skovde AIK
13:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
13:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Utsiktens BK
13:00 Oergryte ? - ? Lunds BK
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Qviding FIF
14:00 Norrby ? - ? IK Oddevold
October 19
15:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
October 25
13:00 Lunds BK ? - ? Skovde AIK
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK ? - ? IFK Uddevalla
13:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Norrby
13:00 Utsiktens BK ? - ? Kristianstad
October 26
14:00 Qviding FIF ? - ? Motala AIF FK
October 27
18:00 IK Oddevold ? - ? Oergryte
18:00 Trollhattan FC ? - ? Halmia
November 1
14:00 Halmia ? - ? Lunds BK
14:00 IFK Uddevalla ? - ? Trollhattan FC
14:00 Kristianstad ? - ? Qviding FIF
14:00 Motala AIF FK ? - ? Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 Norrby ? - ? Utsiktens BK
14:00 Oergryte ? - ? Trelleborgs FF
14:00 Skovde AIK ? - ? IK Oddevold