LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Sweden

1st Division:: south All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Sweden - 1st Division:: south - Fixtures
April 25
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Halmia
14:00
Oergryte
? - ?
IK Oddevold
April 26
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Norrby
14:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
May 1
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
13:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Lunds BK
May 2
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
Oergryte
14:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
14:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
May 3
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
16:00
Norrby
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
May 9
14:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Norrby
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
IK Oddevold
May 10
13:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Halmia
May 11
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Oesters IF
17:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Qviding FIF
May 14
13:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
May 16
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
14:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
May 17
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Lunds BK
15:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
May 18
17:00
Norrby
? - ?
Oergryte
May 23
14:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Norrby
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Oesters IF
May 24
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Halmia
15:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
May 26
17:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
17:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
May 30
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Oergryte
14:00
Norrby
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Oesters IF
May 31
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Halmia
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
June 1
17:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
June 4
17:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
June 6
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Oergryte
14:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
June 7
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
Lunds BK
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
June 8
17:00
Norrby
? - ?
Qviding FIF
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
June 12
17:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
June 13
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
14:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Halmia
June 14
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Norrby
16:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
June 15
17:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Lunds BK
June 18
17:00
Halmia
? - ?
Oesters IF
17:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
June 21
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Oergryte
16:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
June 22
17:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Norrby
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
June 27
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
IK Oddevold
14:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Lunds BK
June 28
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
16:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
June 29
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
17:00
Norrby
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
July 4
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Norrby
14:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Halmia
July 5
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
July 6
17:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Qviding FIF
17:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
17:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Oesters IF
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Lunds BK
July 11
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Oergryte
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
July 12
16:00
Norrby
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
July 13
17:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
August 15
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
14:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
August 16
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Oesters IF
14:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Lunds BK
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Norrby
August 20
17:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Halmia
August 22
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
August 23
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Oergryte
August 24
17:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
17:00
Norrby
? - ?
IK Oddevold
August 29
13:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Oergryte
14:00
Halmia
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
August 30
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Lunds BK
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
August 31
17:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Norrby
September 5
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
14:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
14:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
September 6
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
15:00
Norrby
? - ?
Halmia
15:00
Oergryte
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
September 7
17:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
September 12
13:00
Halmia
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Norrby
September 13
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Oergryte
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
September 14
17:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Oesters IF
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Lunds BK
September 19
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
IK Oddevold
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
September 20
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
15:00
Norrby
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
September 21
17:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Halmia
17:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
September 26
13:00
Halmia
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
14:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Oergryte
September 27
13:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
15:00
Norrby
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
September 28
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
October 3
13:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
October 4
14:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
15:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
October 5
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Halmia
17:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Norrby
October 10
13:00
Halmia
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
14:00
Norrby
? - ?
Lunds BK
October 11
13:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
IK Oddevold
13:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
15:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
October 12
17:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
October 17
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
13:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Halmia
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Norrby
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
FC Hoellviken
October 19
17:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Oergryte
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
October 24
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
12:00
Kristianstads FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Halmia
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
13:00
Qviding FIF
? - ?
IK Oddevold
14:00
Norrby
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
October 25
13:00
FC Hoellviken
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
16:00
Oergryte
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
November 1
14:00
Husqvarna FF
? - ?
Kristianstads FF
14:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Halmia
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
14:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
14:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Norrby
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Oergryte
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
FC Hoellviken