LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Turkey

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Turkey Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Turkey - Super Lig
December 9
17:00
Trabzonspor
Adanaspor
December 10
13:00
Rizespor
? - ?
Kasimpasa
16:00
Besiktas
Bursaspor
16:00
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
December 11
10:30
Karabukspor
? - ?
Alanyaspor
13:00
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
? - ?
Osmanlispor FK
16:00
Galatasaray
? - ?
Gaziantepspor
16:00
Konyaspor
? - ?
Kayserispor
December 12
17:00
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig
December 9
15:30
Gaziantep BB
? - ?
Elazigspor
December 10
10:00
Sivasspor
? - ?
Goztepe
13:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Boluspor
15:30
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
December 11
10:00
Altinordu
? - ?
Manisaspor
10:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
15:00
Denizlispor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
15:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
December 12
15:30
Mersin
? - ?
Giresunspor
December 10
10:30 Limited coverage
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Hatayspor
December 11
10:00 Limited coverage
1461 Trabzon
? - ?
Karsiyaka
10:30 Limited coverage
Ankaragucu
? - ?
Kayseri Erciyesspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Bugsasspor
? - ?
Aydinspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Inegolspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Eyupspor
Gumushanespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kastamonuspor
? - ?
Nigde Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Menemen Belediyespor
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
10:30 Limited coverage
Sariyer
? - ?
Tokatspor
December 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Amed Sportif
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
10:00 Limited coverage
Erzurum BB
? - ?
Kahramanmaraspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Anadolu Selcukspor
? - ?
Pendikspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
? - ?
Fatih Karagumruk
10:30 Limited coverage
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
10:30 Limited coverage
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Fethiyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
10:30 Limited coverage
Tepecikspor
? - ?
Ofspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Bucaspor
December 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Bayburt Genclikspor
? - ?
Golcukspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? - ?
Erzin Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Altay
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Corum Belediyespor
? - ?
Kozan Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Karacabey Birlikspor
? - ?
Tekirdagspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kartalspor
? - ?
Beylerbeyispor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
24 Erzincanspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Kutahyaspor
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Manavgat
? - ?
Cizrespor
December 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Dersimspor
? - ?
Yesil Bursa
10:00 Limited coverage
Kirikhanspor
? - ?
Kemerspor 2003
10:00 Limited coverage
Pazarspor
? - ?
Derince Spor A.S.
10:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Batman Petrolspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Bodrumspor
? - ?
Dardanelspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Duzcespor
? - ?
Catalcaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Erbaaspor
? - ?
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Tire 1922 Spor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
10:30 Limited coverage
Turk Metal Kirikkalespor
? - ?
Silivrispor
December 10
10:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
12 Bingolspor
December 11
10:00 Limited coverage
Elaziz Belediyespor
? - ?
Duzyurtspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Orduspor
? - ?
Diyarbakirspor
10:00 Limited coverage
Payas Belediyespor 1975
? - ?
Maltepespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Afjet Afyonspor
? - ?
Bergama Belediyespor
10:30 Limited coverage
Denizli Belediyespor
? - ?
Bayrampasa
10:30 Limited coverage
Orhangazispor
? - ?
Tarsus
10:30 Limited coverage
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Muglaspor
10:30 Limited coverage
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
? - ?
Ankara Adliyespor
Turkey - Cup:: group A
November 30
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Kirklarelispor
December 1
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Gaziantepspor
Turkey - Cup:: group B
December 1
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Kasimpasa
FT
Rizespor
Inegolspor
Turkey - Cup:: group C
November 30
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Amed Sportif
FT
Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi
Turkey - Cup:: group D
November 29
FT
Kayserispor
Boluspor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
Besiktas
Turkey - Cup:: group E
November 30
FT
Tuzlaspor
24 Erzincanspor
FT
Galatasaray
Elazigspor
Turkey - Cup:: group F
November 29
FT
Yeni Amasyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Sivasspor
Goztepe
Turkey - Cup:: group G
November 29
FT
Umraniyespor
Aydinspor
November 30
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Bursaspor
Turkey - Cup:: group H
December 1
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
Konyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Gumushanespor
Turkey - Cup
October 25
FT
Pendikspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Amed Sportif
Keciorengucu
FT
24 Erzincanspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
AET
Bandirmaspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor *
AET
Kizilcabolukspor
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
AET
Elazigspor *
Ofspor
FT
Gaziantepspor
Duzyurtspor
FT
Rizespor
Fethiyespor
FT
Galatasaray
Dersimspor
October 26
FT
Inegolspor
Sariyer
FT
Gumushanespor
Anadolu Selcukspor
AET
Corum Belediyespor
Trabzonspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Tepecikspor
Sanliurfaspor
AET
Afjet Afyonspor
Umraniyespor *
AET
Balikesirspor
Darica Genclerbirligi *
AET
Boluspor
Elaziz Belediyespor
FT
Samsunspor
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Sivasspor
Bugsasspor
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Erzurum BB
Tuzlaspor
FT
Bursaspor
Yomraspor
October 27
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
Goztepe
FT
Yeni Amasyaspor
Denizlispor
FT
Aydinspor
Antalyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Kahramanmaraspor
FT
Kayserispor
Bucaspor
Turkey - Super Cup
August 13
AET
Besiktas
Galatasaray *

LiveScore Table